Bamboo Bath
![]() |
| JOY MANGANO 9 PC TRUE PERFECTION LUXURY TOWEL COLLECTION COTTON BAMBOO + COLORS | |
![]() |
$39.99 End Date: Wednesday Jun-13-2012 8:29:35 PDT Buy It Now for only: $39.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| New Antique Bronze Bamboo Style Bath Vessel Sink Faucet | |
![]() |
$24.95 End Date: Friday May-18-2012 20:06:13 PDT |
| New Bath Bathroom Tempered Glass Vessel Sink Oil Rubbed Bronze Bamboo Faucet Set | |
![]() |
$169.99 End Date: Friday May-18-2012 20:30:49 PDT |
| Comfort Seats Bamboo Elongated Toilet Seat in Zebra w Brushed Nickel Hinges | |
![]() |
$28.50 End Date: Sunday Jun-17-2012 11:22:30 PDT Buy It Now for only: $28.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| INTERDESIGN FORMBUTOILET TISSUE HOLDER BAMBOO STAINLESS STEEL NIB | |
![]() |
$8.99 End Date: Friday May-18-2012 19:22:09 PDT Buy It Now for only: $9.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| EcoTools Bamboo Bristle Bath Brush | |
![]() |
$7.28 End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 22:10:16 PDT Buy It Now for only: $7.28 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| NEW 13 Bamboo Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Bathroom Vessel Sink Faucet | |
![]() |
$79.95 End Date: Friday May-18-2012 20:27:12 PDT |
| Lime Green 100 Bamboo Hooded Towel with Cute Panda Embroidery | |
![]() |
$3.99 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 17:56:26 PDT |
| Slip X Solutions Bamboo Bath Mat 17 x 30 Green 05H x 17W x 30D | |
![]() |
$19.43 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 11:10:11 PDT Buy It Now for only: $19.43 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Chocolate Stripes 100 Bamboo Bath Towel | |
![]() |
$0.99 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 17:52:14 PDT |
| NEW OIL RUBBED BRONZE BAMBOO FAUCET VESSEL SINK BATH | |
![]() |
$44.95 End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 15:52:02 PDT Buy It Now for only: $44.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Pearl Isle Bamboo Vinyl Shower Curtain NIP Tan Brown Green | |
![]() |
$7.99 End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 20:15:57 PDT |
| New Kyoto Bamboo Bath Trio | |
![]() |
$18.95 End Date: Monday May-21-2012 12:17:36 PDT Buy It Now for only: $20.95 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| 100 Bamboo Fiber Square Face Bath Cleansing Towel Cloth Towel Washcloth 1430 | |
![]() |
$4.59 End Date: Wednesday Jun-13-2012 4:53:44 PDT Buy It Now for only: $4.59 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| SHOWER CURTAIN Panda Bear Giant Black White bamboo wild | |
![]() |
$65.00 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 16:32:13 PDT |
| Chinese Bamboo Floral Design Waterproof Bathroom Fabric Shower Curtain ya043 | |
![]() |
$23.90 End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 20:31:36 PDT Buy It Now for only: $23.90 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Ocean Blue 100 Bamboo Hooded Towel with Cute Panda Embroidery | |
![]() |
$3.99 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 17:54:51 PDT |
| Elegant Green Bamboo Pattern Waterproof Bathroom Fabric Shower Curtain ys138 | |
![]() |
$22.50 End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 18:22:22 PDT Buy It Now for only: $22.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| SHOWER CURTAIN Panda Bear Giant Black White bamboo wild | |
![]() |
$65.00 End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 18:16:59 PDT |
| Bamboo Folk Handcraft Tissue Paper Box W Yellow Tassel | |
![]() |
$8.63 End Date: Friday May-18-2012 18:40:55 PDT |
| 3 pcs Brand New Bamboo Fiber Square Towel Cleaning Cloth Towel Washcloth 1010 | |
![]() |
$3.59 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 19:03:28 PDT Buy It Now for only: $3.59 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Bamboo Hemp 1 2 oz Perfume Fragrance Bath and Body Oil | |
![]() |
$5.99 End Date: Friday May-18-2012 19:20:59 PDT |
| NWT TOMMY BAHAMA 40 x 70 Inch Beach Towel Hibiscus Flowers on Blue w Bamboo | |
![]() |
$36.99 End Date: Wednesday Jun-13-2012 22:36:37 PDT Buy It Now for only: $36.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Elegance East Bamboo Fabric Shower Curtain M3005 | |
![]() |
$18.80 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 17:05:38 PDT |
| Imperial Bamboo Juniper Stripe Ecru Living Quarters Bath Towel New with Tags | |
![]() |
$6.99 End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 7:17:00 PDT |
| Bath Body Works WALLFLOWERS 2 bulb refills home fragrance plug in scents CHOICE | |
![]() |
$19.43 End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 9:31:52 PDT Buy It Now for only: $19.43 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Juniper Stripe Ecru Living Quarters Imperial Bamboo Bath Towel New with Tags | |
![]() |
$6.99 End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 7:17:00 PDT |
| New 47 x 70 Chocolate Brown Bamboo Rug Mat w Backing | |
![]() |
$34.99 End Date: Wednesday Jun-13-2012 4:29:03 PDT Buy It Now for only: $34.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Imperial Bamboo Living Quarters Bath Towel New with Tags Juniper Stripe Ecru | |
![]() |
$6.99 End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 7:17:00 PDT |
| 2 SETS Cozia 3 pc Bamboo fiber towel sets 100 bamboo fiber Holiday sales | |
![]() |
$35.00 End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 11:13:32 PDT Buy It Now for only: $35.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Living Quarters Loft Bamboo Bath Towel New with Tags Willow Stripe | |
![]() |
$6.99 End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 7:17:00 PDT |
| Willow Stripe Living Quarters Loft Bamboo Bath Towel New with Tags | |
![]() |
$6.99 End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 7:17:00 PDT |
| Chinese Bamboo Pattern Bathroom Bath Curtain T2927 | |
![]() |
$17.50 End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 18:14:27 PDT Buy It Now for only: $17.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Living Quarters Imperial Bamboo Bath Towel New with Tags Juniper Stripe Ecru | |
![]() |
$6.99 End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 7:17:00 PDT |
| 2 Slatkin Wallflowers Fragrance bulbs refills FRESH BAMBOO Bath Body Works NIB | |
![]() |
$19.88 End Date: Friday Jun-1-2012 17:31:46 PDT Buy It Now for only: $19.88 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| BLACK WHITE BAMBOO DOOR VINYL SHOWER CURTAIN 72 x 72 NEW | |
![]() |
$14.99 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 17:46:34 PDT |
| SHOWER CURTAIN Panda Bear Giant Black White bamboo wild | |
![]() |
$65.00 End Date: Monday May-21-2012 16:29:14 PDT |
| 3 Piece 100 Bamboo Fiber Towel Bath Set Ultra Soft | |
![]() |
$22.88 End Date: Sunday Jun-17-2012 13:17:20 PDT Buy It Now for only: $22.88 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| D1223 Kyoto Bamboo Stainless Steel Lotion Pump Toothbrush Holder Bath Set | |
![]() |
$20.95 End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 21:10:31 PDT |
| Bath Body Works Fresh Bamboo Candles x2 | |
![]() |
$58.45 End Date: Sunday Jun-10-2012 12:18:35 PDT Buy It Now for only: $58.45 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Fine Homebuilding KITCHEN BATH Shoji SKYLIGHT Cottage Style Bungalow Bamboo | |
![]() |
$9.99 End Date: Friday May-18-2012 20:59:07 PDT |
| 5 PC Bamboo Wooden Bathroom Bath Accessory Set Wood White Ceramic Soap Pump Cup | |
![]() |
$25.99 End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:01:19 PDT Buy It Now for only: $29.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| TOMMY BAHAMA BAMBOO PACIFIC RIM LIME GREEN 4 PC CERAMIC BATH ACCESSORIES | |
![]() |
$59.99 End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 21:22:26 PDT Buy It Now for only: $59.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Tommy Bahama Bamboo Silhouette Shower Curtain 72x72 NIP | |
![]() |
$44.99 End Date: Monday May-21-2012 19:53:19 PDT Buy It Now for only: $50.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| New 2 x 4 Chocolate Brown Bamboo Rug Mat w Backing | |
![]() |
$18.99 End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 5:17:45 PDT Buy It Now for only: $18.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| New with Tags Womens 2 BAMBOO Bathing Suit Bottom Blue Green White L | |
![]() |
$0.99 End Date: Friday May-18-2012 19:24:36 PDT |
| Bamboo Forest Brand New Bathroom Fabric Shower Curtain Waterproof Free 12 Hooks | |
![]() |
$18.95 End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 22:26:37 PDT Buy It Now for only: $18.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Elegance East Bamboo Fabric Shower Curtain M3005 | |
![]() |
$18.80 End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 16:09:37 PDT |
| Bamboo Style Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Vessel Sink Faucet | |
![]() |
$79.95 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 21:00:23 PDT Buy It Now for only: $99.95 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| Joy Mangano True Perfection Luxury Towel 16 piece Collection 25 Bamboo BLUE | |
![]() |
$51.88 End Date: Monday May-21-2012 12:13:17 PDT Buy It Now for only: $51.88 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Crack Style Bath Tempered Glass Vessel Sink Oil Rubbed Bronze Bamboo Faucet | |
![]() |
$169.99 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 19:40:46 PDT |
| Luxury 100 Bamboo towel 4 pcs set green Eco friendly | |
![]() |
$32.99 End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 6:26:31 PDT Buy It Now for only: $32.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Bathroom Rugs Bamboo Bath Mat | |
![]() |
$29.99 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 16:13:27 PDT |
| Kyoto Bamboo Bathroom Accessory Trio | |
![]() |
$28.00 End Date: Monday May-21-2012 17:13:11 PDT Buy It Now for only: $31.95 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| Deluxe Wooden Slim Bamboo Over Bath Rack Shelf Bridge Soap Caddy | |
![]() |
$40.96 End Date: Thursday May-31-2012 1:47:55 PDT Buy It Now for only: $40.96 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Simple Bamboo Floral Design Bathroom Fabric Waterproof Shower Curtain fa026 | |
![]() |
$19.95 End Date: Monday May-21-2012 20:14:37 PDT |
| New ECO Friendly Bath Towel 65 Bamboo Fiber 35 Cotton | |
![]() |
$11.99 End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 15:06:35 PDT Buy It Now for only: $11.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| NEW PURE FIBER BAMBOO TOWEL SET WHITE WITH LEAFS ON THEM OR BROWN WITH DRAGONFLY | |
![]() |
$25.99 End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 1:34:41 PDT Buy It Now for only: $32.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| Deluxe Bamboo Round Toilet Seat Asian Brass Hinges Natural Blond Cheapest | |
![]() |
$28.50 End Date: Sunday Jun-17-2012 11:16:16 PDT Buy It Now for only: $28.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Chinese Bamboo Floral Pattern Bathroom Fabric Waterproof Shower Curtain ha026 | |
![]() |
$22.38 End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 1:00:22 PDT |
| New Blue Round Style Bath Tempered Glass Vessel Sink Bronze Bamboo Faucet Set | |
![]() |
$149.95 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 20:56:39 PDT Buy It Now for only: $179.95 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| Bamboo Bath Mat 25592 | |
![]() |
$13.33 End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 1:56:12 PDT Buy It Now for only: $13.33 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Bath Sink Chrome Finish Brass Bamboo Style Basin Faucet Tap | |
![]() |
$23.27 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 9:36:02 PDT |
| 100 BAMBOO FIBER KITCHEN TOWEL 8 PCS 20 HOLIDAY SALES | |
![]() |
$20.00 End Date: Sunday May-27-2012 19:12:53 PDT Buy It Now for only: $20.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Elegant Bamboo Floral Design Waterproof Bathroom Fabric Shower Curtain ys138 | |
![]() |
$19.90 End Date: Monday May-21-2012 18:28:27 PDT |
| 5 PC Bamboo Wooden Bathroom Bath Accessory Set Wood White Ceramic Soap Pump Cup | |
![]() |
$26.99 End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 21:53:51 PDT Buy It Now for only: $29.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| Bamboo Chrome Bathtub Caddy Adjustable Tray Foldable Foldaway Soap Holder NEW | |
![]() |
$53.95 End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 3:44:53 PDT Buy It Now for only: $53.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Simple Green Bamboo Picture Bathroom Waterproof Fabric Shower Curtain aa043 | |
![]() |
$22.41 End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 1:53:31 PDT |
| 71 Turkish Bath Hamam Spa Beach Large Towel BAMBOO Peshtemal Hammam Peshtamal | |
![]() |
$26.99 End Date: Monday May-28-2012 9:17:30 PDT Buy It Now for only: $26.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Chocolate Stripes 100 Bamboo Bath Towel | |
![]() |
$0.99 End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 13:49:56 PDT |
![]() |
Keurig K-cup Storage Drawer Coffee Holder for 36 K-cups
Sale Price: $32.45 |
DescriptionThis space saving coffee drawer is engineered to take up as little counter space as possible, yet fits all residential K-Cup brewers |
![]() |
Joyce Chen 3-Piece Burnished Bamboo Stir-Fry Set
List Price: |
Description3 Piece, Burnished Bamboo Kitchen Tool Set, Includes 9' Rice Paddle, 12' Mixing Spoon & 12' Stir Fry Spatula. In today's rapidly changing world, using renewable resources makes sense, even in the kitchen. Joyce Chen's burnished bamboo utensils are beautiful and practical. Bamboo, a grass, grows quickly to harvestable size and is considered an environmentally-sound replacement for slow-growing trees. Stronger than wood, the tools in this set won't scratch nonstick surfaces and are so tough they won't swell, split, or absorb moisture like wood can. Moreover, these are dishwasher-safe. The burnished honey color comes not from a stain but from oven-roasting, which caramelizes the bamboo's naturally occurring sugars. Designed for stir-frying, this three-piece set includes a 9-inch rice paddle, 12-inch mixing spoon, and 13-inch stir-fry spatula, each with a hole for hanging. All are safe to use on any nonstick surface. Joyce Chen produces an impressive range of burnished bamboo kitchen tools and cutting boards, along with traditional woks and Asian-style cutlery for the dedicated home chef. --Ann Bieri What's in the Box Stir-fry utensil set. The set consists of: 9-inch rice paddle; 12-inch mixing spoon; 13-inch stir-fry spatula. 3 pieces total. |
![]() |
Garden Botanika Dish Drying Mat, 16 X 18 Inches (Pack of 3)
Sale Price: $17.97 |
DescriptionGarden Botanika The Original Dish Drying Mat is an attractive waffle-weave microfiber mat that is super-absorbent, dries fast and resist stains. Padded to protect countertops and dishes, plus stores easily. Great for use under a dish rack. Also machine washable. Dimensions are16 inches x 18 inches. |
![]() |
Eco Bamboo 3 Roll Toilet Tissue Holder Reserve
List Price: |
DescriptionExquisitely detailed and handcrafted of environmentally sound Bamboo material. Decorative and functional storage and organization for your bathroom. Holds three rolls of toilet tissue. Made of Bamboo. |
![]() |
Mayfair 9401NI Natural Reflections Toilet Seat with Nickle Hinges, Round, Dark Bamboo
List Price: |
DescriptionSold as each. Fits all manufacturers round bowls. Non-tarnish brushed nickel hinges. Durable multi-coat enamel finish. Easy to install hinges with a secure, no-wobble fit. Coordinates well with Asian inspired accessories. DarkBamboo texture. Boxed. Manufacturer number: 9401NI-568. Country of origin: United States. Distributed by Mayfair Seat Co. |
![]() |
Organize It All Lohas Wall Mounting Shelf with Towel Bars
List Price: |
DescriptionThe antimicrobial material makes this wall mounting shelf with towel bars long lasting and sturdy for you to use a longtime. It is made from carbonized bamboo with an elegant warm color and has a sturdy shelf with a towel bar to store and organize your towels and bathroom accessories. Size: 23.5" x 10" x 8". |
![]() |
First Training Camp and First Public Bath
Sale Price: $1.99 |
![]() |
Potty Whispering: The Gentle Art of Infant Potty Training
List Price: |
DescriptionExplains and demonstrates infant potty training (elimination communication or living with a diaper free baby), the increasingly popular practice of being attentive to baby's pottying needs, with or without diapers. Includes input from medical professionals and practicing families. Addresses misconceptions by pediatricians and the media. |
![]() |
Ecotools Bamboo Bristle Bath Brush
List Price: |
DescriptionEarth-friendly beauty. Gentle cleansing. Long bamboo handle extends your reach. Soft, cruelty-free bristles. Made with natural, sustainable materials. This earth-friendly bath brush shows respect for the planet: handle is made of bamboo, a highly sustainable plant. Synthetic nylon bristles are 100% cruelty-free. Made in China. |
![]() |
Kikkerland Telescoping Back Scratcher, Silver
List Price: |
DescriptionNew Extendable Back Scratcher. This metal scratcher extends up to 20" to provide instant relief to areas otherwise one couldn't reach. One of the ends is shaped like a hand, the other has a clip for easy storage. It is so convenient that you can take it with you anywhere. Use it at home, in the office and wherever you go! Perfect as a gift and to have it as an extra item for a spa-like treat for you or your guests! Very strong and durable item. Dimension closed: 6.75" Long Dimension extended: 20" Long Hand size: 1.25" x 1.25" Sealed in original package. |
![]() |
Korean Roasted Bamboo Salt 9x - in Spice Bottle
List Price: |
![]() |
24"x38" Media Stand
List Price: |
DescriptionThe 24" x 38" Media Stand provides two 8" high bays for audio/video equipment and a top surface large enough for a CRT, Plasma or LCD TV up to about 29" in size. It also has storage for a pair of small speakers or more than 120 DVDs or 170 CDs on its four outer shelves. Manufactured entirely from highly sustainable, organically grown bamboo from the famed "moso" forests of China Â... inherently known for its perfect color, grain, density and strength: Features: Can attach a Legare Media Tower to either or both sides to create a full size media center. Large opening in the back panel of each bay allows easy access to components. Rear corner of each shelf has concealed openings for vertical cable routing. 38"W x 21"D x 24"H. |
![]() |
Moso Collection - 65" Solid Bamboo Entertainment Center
List Price: |
Description65"W X 27"H X 20"D Entertainment Center with 3 media drawers, 65"X20" shelf for components and support up to 75" TV. |
![]() |
Bamboo 3 Tier Folding Shoe Rack w Natural
List Price: |
DescriptionShoe rack has a tropical bamboo design and natural finish. Accents any d?cor and holds up to 9 pairs of shoes. Folding shoe rackWonderful for small spacesHolds up to 9 pairs of your favorite pumps 3 more including the bottomMade of Bamboo27 in. W x 19 in. H x 12 in. D |
![]() |
Caribbean Joe Canvas Tote Bag w/ Bamboo Handle
List Price: |
DescriptionBrand new |
![]() |
Bamboo Terry Cloth Robe for Women - Ecovaganza - Terry Bath Spa Robe in Natural White (Bamboo Viscose + Cotton) - An Eco Friendly Gift of Luxury - Women's Terry Bathrobe |
DescriptionThis plush terry cloth robe for women will surround you in its comforting caress. The highly absorbent bamboo-derived fiber swiftly wicks away any moisture from your body, leaving you comfortable and relaxed. Bamboo viscose is especially suitable to those with allergies or sensitive skin. The luxury and soft comfort of this bamboo terry robe is irresistible - the perfect finishing touch to a relaxing bath. Create lavish spa experience in your own home. This terry cloth bathrobe for women is machine washable. For other garment details, please refer to the Product Features section. Imported |
![]() |
Men's Terry Cloth Bathrobe - EcoComfort - Bamboo Terry Cloth Robe for Men (Bamboo Viscose + Cotton). Natural White. Eco Friendly Clothing Gift. Men's Terry Bath Robe |
DescriptionThis sumptuous terry robe for men will surround you in its comforting embrace. The highly absorbent bamboo-derived viscose fiber swiftly wicks away any moisture from your body, leaving you comfortable and relaxed. The luxury and soft comfort of this terry robe is irresistible - this is the only robe he will want after every shower. This terry cloth bathrobe for men is machine washable. For other garment details, please refer to the Product Features section. Imported. |
![]() |
Women's Terry Cloth Bathrobe Robe - Venice - an Eco Friendly Gift of Luxury by TexereSilk - this Robe is Definitely the Ultimate Terry Bathrobe for Women (70% Bamboo Viscose, 30% Cotton) |
DescriptionThis luxurious women's robe in velvet terry will cuddle you in its soft embrace. The highly absorbent bamboo fiber swiftly wicks away any moisture from your body, leaving you comfortable and relaxed. Bamboo viscose is especially suitable to those with allergies or sensitive skin. The luxury and soft comfort of this bamboo terry robe is irresistible - the perfect finishing touch to a relaxing bath. Create lavish spa experience in your own home. This terry cloth bathrobe for women is machine washable. This lavish bamboo-velvet robe contains 30% cotton for extra strength and durability. For other garment details, please refer to the Product Features section. Imported |
![]() |
Cathy's Concepts Linen Hemstitch Napkins, White, Set of 6
Sale Price: $58.00 |
DescriptionThe Linen Personalized Hemstitch Napkins give any table setting a one of a kind look. Each napkin is personalized with the initial of your choice. These high quality, hemstitch linen napkins have an elegant and timeless look, perfect for a special occasion or even everyday use. This set makes a great gift for a housewarming or wedding. Comes in a set of six. Each napkin measures 17.75" by 17.75". These cloth napkins are machine washer safe. Comes in white. Assembly level/degree of difficulty: No Assembly Required. Made in America |
![]() |
Cathy's Concepts Linen Hemstitch Napkins, Cream, Set of 6
List Price: |
DescriptionThe Linen Personalized Hemstitch Napkins give any table setting a one of a kind look. Each napkin is personalized with the initial of your choice. These high quality, hemstitch linen napkins have an elegant and timeless look, perfect for a special occasion or even everyday use. This set makes a great gift for a housewarming or wedding. Comes in a set of six. Each napkin measures 17.75" by 17.75". These cloth napkins are machine washer safe. Comes in cream. Assembly level/degree of difficulty: No Assembly Required. |
You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.



























































































