Bar Towel

120 TERRY or RIBBED RESTAURANT BAR MOP MOPS TOWELS 24oz
120 TERRY or RIBBED RESTAURANT BAR MOP MOPS TOWELS 24oz $40.65
End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 15:36:15 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $40.65
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
2 ea NewCastle Brown Ale Beer Bowling Bar Golf Towel w 7 Church Key Opener NEW
2 ea NewCastle Brown Ale Beer Bowling Bar Golf Towel w 7 Church Key Opener NEW $13.52 (5 Bids)
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 19:12:55 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

CARLING FA PREMIERSHIP BAR TOWEL 5 BEER MATS COASTERS NEW
CARLING FA PREMIERSHIP BAR TOWEL  5 BEER MATS COASTERS NEW $4.66
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 12:40:31 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

48 TERRY or RIBBED RESTAURANT BAR MOP MOPS TOWELS 24oz
48 TERRY or RIBBED RESTAURANT BAR MOP MOPS TOWELS 24oz $29.25
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 16:49:30 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $29.25
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Ornate Vintage Antiqued Brass Towel Bar Leaves Roses
Ornate Vintage Antiqued Brass Towel Bar Leaves  Roses $5.50 (3 Bids)
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 18:18:43 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Northpole Black Canyon Shower Changing Tent w Camp Shower Organizer Towel Bar
Northpole Black Canyon Shower Changing Tent w Camp Shower Organizer Towel Bar $44.95
End Date: Friday Jun-15-2012 9:30:34 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $44.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
2 Art Deco period glass bathroom towel bars racks w bracket Kimble Glass Bar
2 Art Deco period glass bathroom towel bars racks w bracket Kimble Glass Bar $44.00 (2 Bids)
End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 18:47:51 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Corona Extra beer bar towel
Corona Extra beer bar towel $0.99 (2 Bids)
End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 20:58:08 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Jack Daniels Cotton Bar Towel pp
Jack Daniels Cotton Bar Towel pp $4.73
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 0:02:42 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.73
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Kohler CIRRUS 24 Double Towel Bar 9910 PB unused original packg Pol Brs
Kohler CIRRUS 24 Double Towel Bar 9910 PB unused original packg Pol Brs $41.99
End Date: Friday May-18-2012 19:49:20 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Budweiser Bud Bar Towel New
Budweiser Bud Bar Towel New $4.59
End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 16:12:47 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.59
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
BAR TOWELS COTTON NEW x 4 BENTLEYS APPROX 20x 9 BECOMING RARE
BAR TOWELS COTTON NEW x 4 BENTLEYS APPROX 20x 9 BECOMING RARE $5.06 (2 Bids)
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 12:16:47 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Vintage Art Deco Curved Glass Towel Bar 24 with original Brackets
Vintage Art Deco Curved Glass Towel Bar 24 with original Brackets $12.99
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 15:09:50 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

12 TERRY or RIBBED RESTAURANT BAR MOP MOPS TOWELS 24oz
12 TERRY or RIBBED RESTAURANT BAR MOP MOPS TOWELS 24oz $4.30
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 14:23:56 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.30
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Lot of 10 Pub Bar Towels Watneys Harp Speights Courage Ind Coope
Lot of 10 Pub Bar Towels Watneys Harp Speights Courage Ind Coope $0.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 13:34:22 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

HEINEKEN upside down Beer Bar Towel New3
HEINEKEN upside down Beer Bar Towel New3 $4.59
End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 14:01:46 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.59
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Carlton Draught VELOUR BAR TOWEL RUNNER
Carlton Draught VELOUR BAR TOWEL RUNNER $24.68
End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 5:14:55 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Antique brass and glass towel bar 24
Antique brass and glass towel bar 24 $50.00
End Date: Monday May-21-2012 15:43:25 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Newcastle Brown Ale Cotton Bar Towel pp from England
Newcastle Brown Ale Cotton Bar Towel pp from England $4.75
End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 4:45:51 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.75
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Brizo 69947 BN Brushed Nickel Mini Towel Bar
Brizo 69947 BN Brushed Nickel Mini Towel Bar $25.00
End Date: Friday May-18-2012 21:45:33 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $60.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Bar Towel Holder Set of 3 Rack
Bar Towel Holder Set of 3 Rack $4.95
End Date: Thursday Jun-7-2012 13:25:29 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
4 VARIOUS HIGHLY COLLECTABLE BAR TOWELS FROM THE 80S NEW
4 VARIOUS HIGHLY COLLECTABLE BAR TOWELS FROM THE 80S NEW $9.47
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 10:35:10 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

White Wood Wall Cabinet with Open Storage and Towel Bar
White Wood Wall Cabinet with Open Storage and Towel Bar $39.99
End Date: Friday May-18-2012 22:06:03 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Hardware Set Bathroom Andora
Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Hardware Set Bathroom Andora $28.95
End Date: Thursday Jun-7-2012 14:29:48 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $28.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage HOFMEISTER BEER Bar Towel from Canada
Vintage HOFMEISTER BEER Bar Towel from Canada $9.99
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 10:32:08 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

24 GREEN STRIPE BAR MOPS RESTAURANT KITCHEN TOWELS 30oz
24 GREEN STRIPE BAR MOPS RESTAURANT KITCHEN TOWELS 30oz $18.49
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 14:51:26 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $18.49
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage Kronenbourg Beer Bar Towel from Canada
Vintage Kronenbourg Beer Bar Towel from Canada $9.99
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 10:32:09 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Dorne Margolin DM N4 4 1 towel bar VOR antennas pair
Dorne  Margolin DM N4 4 1 towel bar VOR antennas pair $39.99
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 12:27:18 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Bacardi Cotton Bar Towel pp
Bacardi Cotton Bar Towel pp $4.73
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:13:28 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.73
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage United Clubs Beers Bar Towel Orange from Canada
Vintage United Clubs Beers Bar Towel Orange from Canada $9.99
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 10:32:05 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

OIL RUBBED BRONZE 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET
OIL RUBBED BRONZE 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET $26.50
End Date: Thursday May-31-2012 18:01:30 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $26.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Delta 79047 PT 8 Mini Towel Bar Aged pewter finish
Delta 79047 PT 8 Mini Towel Bar Aged pewter finish $15.00 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday May-18-2012 22:14:12 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

VINTAGE 60S BLACK METAL SHELF WITH TOWEL BAR VERY RETRO
VINTAGE 60S BLACK METAL SHELF WITH TOWEL BAR VERY RETRO $19.95
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 8:14:40 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.95
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Becks Beer Cotton Bar Towel pp
Becks Beer Cotton Bar Towel pp $4.73
End Date: Friday Jun-15-2012 2:22:56 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.73
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Hall Mack Towel Bar and Holders Vintage
Hall Mack Towel Bar and Holders Vintage $16.99
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 19:55:28 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

25 dozen TERRY RIBBED RESTAURANT BAR MOPS TOWELS 24oz
25 dozen TERRY RIBBED RESTAURANT BAR MOPS TOWELS 24oz $96.20
End Date: Monday Jun-11-2012 20:31:09 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $96.20
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage Bar Cocktail Towel with Nude Adult Jokes
Vintage Bar Cocktail Towel with Nude Adult Jokes $18.00
End Date: Monday May-21-2012 18:18:44 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $20.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
BAR PUB TOWEL CLOTH BEER MAT BREWERIANA BREWERY DRIP TRAY VINTAGE STONES
BAR PUB TOWEL CLOTH BEER MAT BREWERIANA BREWERY DRIP TRAY VINTAGE STONES $0.77
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 13:48:48 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Brushed Nickel Bath Hardware Bathroom Accessories BA61
Brushed Nickel Bath Hardware Bathroom Accessories BA61 $29.99
End Date: Friday Jun-1-2012 11:28:10 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $29.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
BAR PUB TOWEL CLOTH BEER MAT BREWERIANA BREWERY DRIP TRAY VINTAGE RUSSCHIAN SCHH
BAR PUB TOWEL CLOTH BEER MAT BREWERIANA BREWERY DRIP TRAY VINTAGE RUSSCHIAN SCHH $0.77
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 13:51:35 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

NEWCASTLE BROWN ALE THE ONE AND ONLY BAR TOWEL NEW
NEWCASTLE BROWN ALE THE ONE AND ONLY BAR TOWEL NEW $8.95
End Date: Friday Jun-15-2012 20:39:10 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $8.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
10 DOZEN BAR MOPS TOWELS 100 COTTON SOFT AND ABSORBENT WHOLESALE LOT WHITE
10 DOZEN BAR MOPS TOWELS 100 COTTON SOFT AND ABSORBENT WHOLESALE LOT WHITE $89.99
End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 21:19:26 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Delta 79047 PT 8 Mini Towel Bar Aged pewter finish
Delta 79047 PT 8 Mini Towel Bar Aged pewter finish $15.00
End Date: Friday May-18-2012 22:14:38 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $25.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Strongbow Cider Cotton Bar Towel pp
Strongbow Cider Cotton Bar Towel pp $4.73
End Date: Thursday Jun-7-2012 2:59:57 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.73
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Antique brass and glass towel bar 18
Antique brass and glass towel bar 18 $25.00
End Date: Monday May-21-2012 15:40:37 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Molson Canadian Beer Bar Towel New
Molson Canadian Beer Bar Towel New $7.99
End Date: Wednesday Jun-13-2012 9:03:36 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $7.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
BUDWEISER BAR TOWEL 5 BEER MATS COASTERS NEW
BUDWEISER BAR TOWEL  5 BEER MATS COASTERS NEW $4.66
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 12:28:57 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Essendon Bombers VELOUR TEAM BAR TOWEL RUNNER
Essendon Bombers VELOUR TEAM BAR TOWEL RUNNER $26.20
End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 5:18:41 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

NEW Set of 4 Pastel Bar Mop Dish Towels 16 X 18 100 Cotton Food Network F S
NEW Set of 4 Pastel Bar Mop Dish Towels 16 X 18 100 Cotton Food Network F S $14.99
End Date: Monday May-28-2012 16:36:19 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $14.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Richmond Tigers VELOUR TEAM BAR TOWEL RUNNER
Richmond Tigers VELOUR TEAM BAR TOWEL RUNNER $28.04
End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 5:26:03 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Naples Collection Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Towel Bar Set
Naples Collection Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Towel Bar Set $15.95
End Date: Friday Jun-15-2012 14:21:51 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $15.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
StKilda Saints VELOUR TEAM BAR TOWEL RUNNER
StKilda Saints VELOUR TEAM BAR TOWEL RUNNER $25.15
End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 5:29:48 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

CARLSBERG BAR TOWEL 5 BEER MATS COASTERS NEW
CARLSBERG BAR TOWEL  5 BEER MATS COASTERS NEW $4.66 (1 Bid)
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 12:39:12 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

CHROME 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET
CHROME 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET $36.95
End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 12:35:59 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $36.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
INTERDESIGN TWILLO OVER THE CABINET TOWEL BAR 71112 NWT
INTERDESIGN TWILLO OVER THE CABINET TOWEL BAR 71112 NWT $9.99
End Date: Friday May-18-2012 20:57:53 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $10.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Hardware Set Bathroom Naples
Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Hardware Set Bathroom Naples $29.95
End Date: Wednesday Jun-6-2012 16:41:35 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $29.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage Draught Guinness Beer Bar Towel from Canada
Vintage Draught Guinness Beer Bar Towel from Canada $9.99
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 10:32:05 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

1 LARGETOWEL RACKBATH FLEUR DE LISBAR ACCESSORYKITCHEN DECOR NEW ORLEANS
1 LARGETOWEL RACKBATH FLEUR DE LISBAR ACCESSORYKITCHEN DECOR NEW ORLEANS $25.00
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 10:36:57 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Jack Daniels Cotton Bar Towel pp
Jack Daniels Cotton Bar Towel  pp $4.73
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 2:05:45 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.73
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
8PC LOT + 1 UNKNOWN ANTIQUE TOWEL BAR BRACKETS 7 SOLID BRASS 2 NICKEL
8PC LOT + 1 UNKNOWN ANTIQUE TOWEL BAR BRACKETS 7 SOLID BRASS 2 NICKEL $9.99
End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 19:15:23 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

48pc STRIPE BAR MOP MOPS RESTAURANT CLEANING TOWEL 32oz
48pc STRIPE BAR MOP MOPS RESTAURANT CLEANING TOWEL 32oz $23.50
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 8:29:22 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $23.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage Mid Century Danish Modern Glass Rod Towel Bar or Rack Retro Deco Vanity
Vintage Mid Century Danish Modern Glass Rod Towel Bar or Rack Retro Deco Vanity $14.95
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 18:00:18 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $22.50
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Price Pfister Treviso 3 pc Towel Bar Set BTB D3PC Brushed Nickel Finish
Price Pfister Treviso 3 pc Towel Bar Set BTB D3PC Brushed Nickel Finish $27.55 (5 Bids)
End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 20:16:11 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Bathtub Screen with Towel Bar Chrome Finish
Bathtub Screen with Towel Bar Chrome Finish $279.99
End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 15:47:36 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $279.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Grohe Geneva Collection Oil Rubbed Bronze 24 Towel Bar 40146 ZBO NEW
Grohe Geneva Collection Oil Rubbed Bronze 24 Towel Bar 40146 ZBO NEW $94.99
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 10:34:01 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $109.95
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Newcastle Brown Ale Cotton Bar Towel pp
Newcastle Brown Ale Cotton Bar Towel pp $4.73
End Date: Tuesday May-29-2012 3:52:57 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.73
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
ABBOT ALE BAR TOWEL 5 BEER MATS COASTERS NEW
ABBOT ALE BAR TOWEL  5 BEER MATS COASTERS NEW $4.73
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 12:26:18 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

KALTENBERG PILS BAR TOWEL BEER MATS COASTERS NEW
KALTENBERG PILS BAR TOWEL  BEER MATS COASTERS NEW $4.66
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 12:32:18 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

24 pc TERRY RESTAURANT BAR MOP MOPS KITCHEN TOWELS 30oz
24 pc TERRY RESTAURANT BAR MOP MOPS KITCHEN TOWELS 30oz $11.30
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 8:00:37 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $11.30
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
FOSTERS BAR TOWEL 5 BEER MATS COASTERS SOUS BOCK NEW
FOSTERS BAR TOWEL  5 BEER MATS COASTERS SOUS BOCK NEW $4.66
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 12:43:58 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Riedel  Large Microfiber Polishing Cloth Riedel Large Microfiber Polishing Cloth

List Price: $16.00
Sale Price: $12.39
You save: $3.61 (23%)

 

Description

This Riedel Microfiber crystal cloth features a clean, white lint-free microfiber fabric, with the Riedel logo strategically placed in the corner. The generous size allows fabric protection for both hands while drying your stemware, avoiding messy fingerpprints. Use this towel dry or damp for a scratch-free cleanup. This towel is appropriately trimmed in a beautiful and rich, burgundy-red border.

Perfect Tear Chrome Paper Towel Holder, Horizontal Wall-Mounted Perfect Tear Chrome Paper Towel Holder, Horizontal Wall-Mounted

Sale Price: $16.00

 

Description

4539 Features: -Perfect tear paper towel holder. -Technology ensures absolutely no unraveling from the roll. -Simple one-hand operation, just pull and tear with perfect results. -Paper towel roll simply slides on and off holder, no end cap to remove. -Easily mounts under cabinet or to wall, mounting hardware included. -Hand wash. -Dimensions: 13.58'' H x 1.97'' W x 5.12'' D.

The Perfect Tear paper towel holder eliminates waste by allowing exactly the desired number of paper towel sheets to be torn off the roll with just one hand. The secret lies in the secure, horizontally wall-mounted base and the ratchet system inside the towel holder. By allowing the roll to make incremental turns in just one direction, the ratchet holds the roll steady during pulling and tearing, thus preventing unraveling. Three parts come with this towel holder: a weighted chrome arm that protrudes five inches from the wall (two screw holes are on a two-inch center; two 1-1/8-inch screws and two plastic sleeves are included); an 11-inch metal dowel that screws into the arm and features a bullet-shape tip; and a flexible wire cage through which the central dowel passes that conforms to the inside cardboard tube of a paper towel roll. The dowel and cage attach to the arm without tools, but a Phillips-head screwdriver (and possibly a drill) is needed for the wall-mounting. Both standard and oversized rolls slide onto the holder. --Ann Bieri

simplehuman Quick Load Paper Towel Holder, Stainless Steel simplehuman Quick Load Paper Towel Holder, Stainless Steel

List Price: $24.99
Sale Price: $21.99
You save: $3.00 (12%)

 

Description

paper towel holder is ergonomically designed for quick paper towel change / A quick release button releases the top knob / Stainless Steel

Sal-3 Salicylic Acid and Sulphur Soap Sal-3 Salicylic Acid and Sulphur Soap

 

Description

Salicylic Acid and Sulfur soap provides keratolytic, antifungal, and antiseptic action. Salicylic acid alone is mildly anti-pruritic, bacteriastatic and keratolytic. This effect is due to the lowering of pH at the surface of the skin, improving the hydration of the keratin layer. Salicylic Acid and Sulfur in combination are synergistic, and support normal keratin formation.

Bar soap is particularly convenient where larger skin areas - like on your face, or your neck, back, or arms, - are involved. Avoids the messiness often associated with lotions, or ointments.

Has salicylic acid and sulphur been recommended to you for topical application? Has your family doctor or dermatologist recommended SAL3 soap because of your seborrheic dermatitis, psoriasis, keratosis pilaris, or body acne on your face, back, or neck? Or, you're dealing with the itching and worry caused dandruff or by scabies, and you need an advanced soap?

Salicylic Acid works as both a keratolytic and comedolytic agent by causing the cells of the epidermis to shed more readily, opening clogged pores and neutralizing bacteria within, preventing pores from clogging up again by constricting pore diameter, and allowing room for new cell growth.

We offer a large 100 gram, 3.5 ounces, soap bar! Ingredients: Active Ingredient is 3% Salicylic Acid and 10% sulfur. Other ingredients are neutral soap base, and fragrance. The soap builds a soothing lather, perfect for sulphur application.

Suggested directions for use:
Unless otherwise directed by your physician, work up lather using warm water and wash entire affected area with a fresh towel, or with just your hands. Because excessive drying may occur, start with one application daily, then gradually increase to two or three times daily if needed or as directed by a physician. If bothersome dryness or peeling occurs, reduce application to once a day or every other day.

Bathroom Renovations 304 Bathroom Renovations 304

 
Dr. Bronner's Magic Soaps Pure-Castile Soap, 18-in-1 Hemp Peppermint, 32 Ounce Bottle Dr. Bronner's Magic Soaps Pure-Castile Soap, 18-in-1 Hemp Peppermint, 32 Ounce Bottle

List Price: $14.99
Sale Price: $11.69
You save: $3.30 (22%)

 

Description

Organic Peppermint & Mentha Arvensis Oils Creates an exhilirating tingly-cool body space and increases vitality and clarity.Ingredients: Water, Saponified Organic Coconut & Olive oils (w/ retained Glycerin), Organic Hemp Oil, Organic Jojoba Oil, Organic Peppermint Oil, Organic Mentha Arvensis, Citric Acid, Vitamin EDue to increase in our shipping cost we have reduced the discount on the larger sizes of Dr. Bronners products. We sincerely apologize for any inconvenience. Thank you for shopping at VitaminLife.com

Kleenex White Hand Towel (Pack of 6) Kleenex White Hand Towel (Pack of 6)

List Price: $28.16
Sale Price: $15.50
You save: $12.66 (45%)

 

Description

Kleenex Brand Hand TowelsKLEENEX Brand Hand TowelsYour hands are only as clean as the towel used to dry them. KLEENEX Hand Towels offer one clean, fresh, dry towel every time.KLEENEX Hand Towels were designed to fit seamlessly in any decor. With four different colors and two box options, KLEENEX Hand Towels will make an ideal complement to your bathroom's style.About KLEENEX Hand TowelsPeople in the U.S. dry their hands on cloth bathroom towels approximately 200 billion times a year. The CDC (Centers for Disease Control) guidelines for hand washing recommend hand drying with a single-use towel. Families have not had a practical alternative to traditional cloth hand towels in their home bathrooms until now.KLEENEX Hand Towels are an innovative solution that delivers one clean, fresh, dry towel every time you wash your hands. Each and every box is specifically designed with you in mind:Revolutionary packaging to fit seamlessly in any bathroom, either on a towel bar or countertop.Dry-Touch fibers make each towel super absorbent for effective hand drying and bathroom wipe-ups.Cottony-Soft sheets, free of inks, dyes, and fragrances.Pop-Up delivery system always keeps one clean, fresh, dry towel conveniently on hand.Also from KLEENEX Brand:America's Softest TissueReach for KLEENEX Brand's soft, comforting tissues whenever you need them.What's in the BoxKLEENEX White Hand Towel (Pack of 6).Trademark Information: KLEENEX® Dry-Touch™ Cottony-Soft™ Pop-Up®END

A Clean, Fresh Towel Every time

Aquis Microfiber Body Towel, Waffle (29 x 55-Inches) Aquis Microfiber Body Towel, Waffle (29 x 55-Inches)

 

Description

Aquis towels are made of Aquitex, a super absorbent material woven from ultrafine microfibers. The technology behind our microfiber towel enables water to be drawn from hair and skin more quickly and thoroughly than other towels. And it's especially gentle on hair and skin. Designed to be lightweight, compact and durable, Aquis towels are ideal for everyday use at home, at the gym and while traveling.

Merry Pet Products Pet House, Litterbox Cover and Night Stand, Walnut, 20.5 Merry Pet Products Pet House, Litterbox Cover and Night Stand, Walnut, 20.5" D x 19" W x 25"H

List Price: $129.99
Sale Price: $86.95
You save: $43.04 (33%)

 

Description

Merry Products Cat Washroom, Night Stand & Pet House in Walnut - Our Cat Washroom Night Stand Pet House blends seamlessly in any interior decor with the classic walnut color wooden cabinet design, wainscoting paneling details and stainless steel hardware.The Cat Washroom serves as an attractive cover to hide away the litter box and confine all litter messes inside, while providing useful shelf space and stainless steel towel bar for many organizing options. The door is magnetized for proper closing and opens wide so you can easily clean any standard size litter box, sold separately. This multifunctional unit can also be used as a coffee table or night stand while providing a discrete resting or sleeping area for both dogs and cats. Hardware and easy to follow instructions included.

Betty Lou's Gluten Free Nut Butter Balls Almond Butter -- 18 Balls Betty Lou's Gluten Free Nut Butter Balls Almond Butter -- 18 Balls

List Price: $20.91
Sale Price: $18.82
You save: $2.09 (10%)

 

Description

The product is not eligible for priority shipping (image may vary)

Paradise Spa Gift Set Paradise Spa Gift Set

List Price: $49.99

 

Description

Take a trip to paradise to refresh and renew with our exclusive Spa gift set. Enchanting instrumental music CD and votive candle create a relaxing atmosphere while our lotions, soaps and gels melt away daily stress. Features pink jasmine & magnolia body scrub, body lotion, shower gel, and body bar. Also includes a soft and super absorbent microfiber body & hair towel with travel case. All arranged in a beautifully coordinated gift box. A lovely gift set, sure to please.

Design Ideas Puzzle Map, London Design Ideas Puzzle Map, London

Sale Price: $16.36

 

Description

City map puzzle, measures 18 by 27 inches. Features the city of London.

Shanda! Bath Toy Organizer Shanda! Bath Toy Organizer

Sale Price: $9.95

 
Polder Chrome Double Bath Shelf, Chrome Polder Chrome Double Bath Shelf, Chrome

List Price: $30.00
Sale Price: $21.99
You save: $8.01 (27%)

 

Description

This Bathroom Towel Rack 2-Bar & 2-Shelves Chrome - Polder #81-05 is similar to the racks found in hotels to hang and store towels and is really handy for storing and hanging your towels. Using solid steel construction it has two towel bars and a shelf for folded items. Hardware is included and simple assembly is required.Where Life Meets Style! Making everyday household tasks easier for consumers is at the heart of Polder's philosophy. The company is steeped in a deep-rooted tradition of offering home products that combine newly designed feature benefits with elegant style. Polder products are tested and certified for their consistently high quality by independent standards labs ensuring you peace of mind.Size: 25.75 x 11 x 7.5 Inches -- Color: Chrome

Meguiar's Smooth Surface Clay Kit Meguiar's Smooth Surface Clay Kit

List Price: $19.99
Sale Price: $17.97
You save: $2.02 (10%)

 

Description

Meguiar's Smooth Surface Clay Kit contains everything you need to create a smooth-as-glass surface. Makes waxing easier & longer lasting. Clay Kit contains two 50 gram clay bars, individually wrapped & in a moisture-seal case, 16 oz. Quik Detailer for use as a clay lubricant & Supreme Shine Microfiber Towel.

Tommy Bahama Backpack Cooler Chair with Storage Pouch and Towel Bar 300 LBS Capacity-Orange Tommy Bahama Backpack Cooler Chair with Storage Pouch and Towel Bar 300 LBS Capacity-Orange

Sale Price: $42.99

 

Description

lightweight rustproof aluminum frame with adjustable pillow and padded shoulder straps Great for camping or any recreation.

Meguiar's Classic Wash & Wax Kit Meguiar's Classic Wash & Wax Kit

List Price: $37.99
Sale Price: $28.55
You save: $9.44 (25%)

 

Description

The Meguiar's Classic Wash and Wax Kit is an essential 8-piece collection of quality Meguiar's products that will help you keep your vehicle looking clean and shiny for less cash. Buying the Classic Wash and Wax Kit lets you take advantage of big savings compared with the cost of purchasing each item separately. You'll have what you need to clean your vehicle's exterior, interior, and wheels in a convenient and affordable package. In addition to the cleaning products, this kit also includes a sponge, microfiber towel, and foam applicator pad. Nearly everything you need to clean your vehicle's exterior, interior, and wheels at an affordable cost. View larger. This top-to-bottom, inside-out kit includes: Hot Rims All Wheel Cleaner Before you clean your interior and exterior, grab a bottle of specially formulated Hot Rims All Wheel Cleaner to remove grime, grit, and brake dust from all factory wheel surfaces. Equipped with this 24-ounce spray bottle and Hot Rims' unique foaming agents, you'll have the cleaning power to remove stubborn road residue. Meguiar's Xtreme Cling foam is designed to cling to vertical surfaces and break down stubborn dirt and grime between your wheels -- just lather up your wheels with the included sponge and rinse away the suds for a clean, fresh look. This product is safe for all factory, clear-coated, and painted wheels, and will help restore the beauty of your vehicle. Soft Wash Gel Car Wash This 16-ounce bottle of gel car wash is super rich, super thick, and super concentrated. Soft Wash Gel combines sudsing agents with optical brighteners to gently wash away dirt, grime, bird droppings, and more, while enhancing the brilliance and gloss of your paint finish. And since the detergent-free, pH-balanced formula is guaranteed safe -- even with frequent washings -- it won't strip wax protection or deteriorate your finish. This gel wash can be used with any of Meguiar's wash accessories, such as the handy sponge included with this kit, and for the best possible shine, make sure you dry your vehicle with Meguiar microfiber towels. Cleaner Wax Liquid The Meguiar's Cleaner Wax liquid is 16 ounces of versatile, one-step wax that is specially formulated to produce eye-dazzling results on all finishes. Once you have shampooed your car clean with the Soft Wash Gel Car Wash, be sure to follow up with this wax. Loaded with rich conditioning oils and a gentle cleaning action, the Meguiar's Cleaner Wax Liquid is an excellent choice for daily drivers exposed to the elements. For best results, use the included foam pad to apply the Cleaner Wax and the microfiber towel for removal. Make the inside of your car look as shiny as the outside with the included Quick Interior Detailer. Quik Detailer Once your car is cleaned and waxed, you'll want to maintain the appearance and prolong all your hard work. Meguiar's Quik Detailer is just what you're looking for to keep a waxed car looking "just waxed." This product is the missing link between washing and waxing, and is formulated to remove harmful contaminants before they damage your finish. Use Quik Detailer right after your car is sprayed by a water sprinkler, hit by a bird dropping, or exposed to any other condition that ruins your just-waxed shine. And this cleaner is a breeze to use; simply spray on to the effected area and wipe dry with the included microfiber towel to revitalize your car's waxed appearance. The safe, high-lubricity formula lifts off dirt and grime without scratching, and helps enhance the gloss of your finish without unwanted build-up. The Cleaner Wax Liquid is specially formulated to produce eye-dazzling results. Quik Interior Detailer With a 16-ounce bottle of Meguiar's Quik Interior Detailer in your hand, you're ready to make the inside of your car look as shiny as the outside. Use this fast-acting product every time you wash or Quik Detail your paint to give your interior that "just detailed" look. In no time flat you can have your entire interior looking sharp and smelling fresh. This product quickly and easily maintains the look and feel of interior plastics, vinyl, leather, rubber, metal, and even audio/visual equipment. The safe, high-lubricity formula lifts dust, ashes, dirt, grime, spills, and fingerprints without unwanted build-up. And, unlike traditional protectants that leave an artificial, greasy residue, Quik Interior Detailer leaves the inside of your car looking natural and revitalized. Simply spray on, spread evenly with the included microfiber towel, and turn to a dry section of the towel for the final wipe off. What's in the Box? Meguiar's Classic Wash and Wax Kit includes A2516 Soft Wash Gel Car Wash, A1216 Cleaner Liquid Wax, A3316 Quik Detailer, G13616 Quik Interior Detailer, G9524 Hot Rims All Wheel Cleaner, R-30-60-005 sponge, M9910 microfiber towel, and R-30-60-241 foam applicator pad. About Meguiar's What began over a century ago as a simple furniture polish laboratory and plant in the garage of founder Frank Meguiar, Jr. now spans four generations of Meguiar family stewardship. Meguiar's Inc. has become a global leader in appearance care and is proud to offer next generation products, tools, and accessories to the next generation of serious car enthusiasts. Striving to set an entirely new standard for quality and performance in the industry, Meguiar's has carved a niche as a respected manufacturer of car care products. From the first bottle of polish in 1901, Frank Meguiar, Jr. built his business on excellent products and a keen understanding of his consumer's needs. Today, Meguiar's enduring and strong relationship with serious car enthusiasts worldwide has created a level of trust and respect for the brand that transcends the products and embodies the lifestyle of the car hobbyist. Meguiar's Inc. is committed to delivering products and building relationships that excite and unite car enthusiasts and professionals across the globe.

The Meguiar's Classic Wash and Wax Kit is an essential 8-piece collection of quality Meguiar's products that will help you keep your vehicle looking clean and shiny for less cash. Buying the Classic Wash and Wax Kit lets you take advantage of big savings compared with the cost of purchasing each item separately. You'll have what you need to clean your vehicle's exterior, interior, and wheels in a convenient and affordable package. In addition to the cleaning products, this kit also includes a sponge, microfiber towel, and foam applicator pad.

Miss Charming's Book of Bar Amusements Miss Charming's Book of Bar Amusements

List Price: $12.95
Sale Price: $2.50
You save: $10.45 (81%)

 

Description

Amaze Your Friends! Entertain Strangers! Win a Free Beer!Have fun while wow-ing those around you with your creativity and dexterity at the bar! This book teaches you how to perform eighty different tricks using matches, toothpicks, glasses, coins, bottles, napkins and other items readily available in any party, pub, club, or bar.Light a cigar by swiping it across a one-dollar billPick up a bottle using only a strawMake a cup float in the air Get a shot of liquor out of an empty bottleThis book teaches you how to perform these and seventy-six other tricks to astound, baffle, and provide an unforgettable introduction to the cutie at the next table, or just liven up your local tavern. Rated from easy to difficult, Miss Charming shows you how to warm up your audience, stump your friends, and finish big to make a lasting impression. With a little practice, you can become the life of the party!

The 2011 Report on Bathroom Towel Bars and Rings: World Market Segmentation by City The 2011 Report on Bathroom Towel Bars and Rings: World Market Segmentation by City

Sale Price: $795.00

 

Description

This report was created for global strategic planners who cannot be content with traditional methods of segmenting world markets. With the advent of a "borderless world", cities become a more important criteria in prioritizing markets, as opposed to regions, continents, or countries. This report covers the top 2000 cities in over 200 countries. It does so by reporting the estimated market size (in terms of latent demand) for each major city of the world. It then ranks these cities and reports them in terms of their size as a percent of the country where they are located, their geographic region (e.g. Africa, Asia, Europe, Middle East, North America, Latin America), and the total world market. In performing various economic analyses for its clients, I have been occasionally asked to investigate the market potential for various products and services across cities. The purpose of the studies is to understand the density of demand within a country and the extent to which a city might be used as a point of distribution within its region. From an economic perspective, however, a city does not represent a population within rigid geographical boundaries. To an economist or strategic planner, a city represents an area of dominant influence over markets in adjacent areas. This influence varies from one industry to another, but also from one period of time to another. In what follows, I summarize the economic potential for the world's major cities for "bathroom towel bars and rings" for the year 2011. The goal of this report is to report my findings on the real economic potential, or what an economist calls the latent demand, represented by a city when defined as an area of dominant influence. The reader needs to realize that latent demand may or may not represent real sales.

The 2007-2012 World Outlook for Bathroom Towel Bars and Rings The 2007-2012 World Outlook for Bathroom Towel Bars and Rings

Sale Price: $795.00

 

Description

This study covers the world outlook for bathroom towel bars and rings across more than 200 countries. For each year reported, estimates are given for the latent demand, or potential industry earnings (P.I.E.), for the country in question (in millions of U.S. dollars), the percent share the country is of the region and of the globe. These comparative benchmarks allow the reader to quickly gauge a country vis-à-vis others. Using econometric models which project fundamental economic dynamics within each country and across countries, latent demand estimates are created. This report does not discuss the specific players in the market serving the latent demand, nor specific details at the product level. The study also does not consider short-term cyclicalities that might affect realized sales. The study, therefore, is strategic in nature, taking an aggregate and long-run view, irrespective of the players or products involved.


You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.

Leave a Reply

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>