Hand Towel Set

Peri Sasha Bohemian White Towels Set 0f 3 Hand Bath Wash NEW FreeShip
Peri Sasha Bohemian White Towels Set 0f 3 Hand Bath Wash NEW FreeShip $40.99
End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 15:34:34 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $40.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
3 Pc Spring Birds Embroidered Cotton Bath Hand Towels Washcloth Set
3 Pc Spring Birds Embroidered Cotton Bath Hand Towels Washcloth Set $19.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 22:32:34 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $21.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Delilah Chocolate Brown Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set
Delilah Chocolate Brown Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set $19.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 22:28:42 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $21.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
NWT 4 pc CHARISMA Black Hand Towel Washcloth Set
NWT 4 pc CHARISMA Black Hand Towel  Washcloth Set $5.99
End Date: Tuesday Jun-5-2012 17:53:27 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $5.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Nostalgic Outhouse Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set
Nostalgic Outhouse Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set $19.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 22:44:25 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $22.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
725 Gram 100 Egyptian Cotton 6 Piece Cocoa Bath Hand Washcloths Towel Set
725 Gram 100  Egyptian Cotton 6 Piece Cocoa Bath Hand Washcloths Towel Set $34.61
End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 9:27:13 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $34.61
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
3 Piece Blue Rose Accent Ivory Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set
3 Piece Blue Rose Accent Ivory Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set $19.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 22:42:51 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $22.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
3pc Lighthouse Nautical Harborside Decor Bathroom Bath Hand Towels Washcloth Set
3pc Lighthouse Nautical Harborside Decor Bathroom Bath Hand Towels Washcloth Set $19.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 22:42:51 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Mainstays Hand Towel SET OF TWO
Mainstays Hand Towel SET OF TWO $3.99
End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 20:41:08 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $3.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
sweet set of little chicks hand embroidered tea towels
sweet set of little chicks hand embroidered tea towels $36.00 (9 Bids)
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 13:24:26 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

SINATRA SILVER GREY BATH HAND WASH CLOTHTOWEL SET
SINATRA SILVER GREY BATH HAND WASH CLOTHTOWEL SET $24.99
End Date: Friday Jun-1-2012 10:07:40 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Nostalgic Outhouse Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set
Nostalgic Outhouse Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set $22.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 22:03:10 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $25.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
3 Pc Spring Birds Embroidered Cotton Bath Hand Towels Washcloth Set
3 Pc Spring Birds Embroidered Cotton Bath Hand Towels Washcloth Set $19.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 22:23:00 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $21.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Crochet Top Hand Towel Set Daisies White
Crochet Top Hand Towel Set Daisies White $6.00
End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 13:05:35 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $6.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Western Horse Embroidered Bath Towel Hand Washcloth Set of 3
Western Horse Embroidered Bath Towel Hand Washcloth Set of 3 $22.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:03:20 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $25.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Vintage Hand Towel Mint Green Mr Mrs Set TW114
Vintage Hand Towel Mint Green Mr  Mrs Set TW114 $9.99
End Date: Friday Jun-22-2012 12:20:47 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
GUEST HAND TOWEL WASH CLOTH SET EMBROIDERED WITH LACE 4PCS
GUEST HAND TOWEL  WASH CLOTH SET EMBROIDERED WITH LACE 4PCS $6.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:31:27 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $16.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Daisy Meadow Flower Bathroom Bath Blue Embroidered Hand Towel Washcloth Set
Daisy Meadow Flower Bathroom Bath Blue Embroidered Hand Towel Washcloth Set $20.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:06:24 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Crochet Top Hand Towel Set Lighthouse
Crochet Top Hand Towel Set Lighthouse $5.50
End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 15:39:46 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $5.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
3pc Lighthouse Nautical Harborside Decor Bathroom Bath Hand Towels Washcloth Set
3pc Lighthouse Nautical Harborside Decor Bathroom Bath Hand Towels Washcloth Set $22.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 22:34:50 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $25.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Primitive crows and pears hand towel set of 6
Primitive crows and pears hand towel set of 6 $10.99
End Date: Tuesday May-29-2012 16:17:57 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $10.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Yellow 3pc Tulips Flowers Butterflies Leaves Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set
Yellow 3pc Tulips Flowers Butterflies Leaves Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set $19.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:21:07 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $22.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Wisteria Blue Aqua Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set
Wisteria Blue Aqua Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set $18.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:11:20 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $21.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
6 Pc Egyptian Cotton Bath Hand Towel Wash Cloth Set Cottage Blue New
6 Pc Egyptian Cotton Bath Hand Towel Wash Cloth Set Cottage Blue New $7.99
End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 18:20:38 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $7.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Petals Seafoam Green Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set
Petals Seafoam Green Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set $16.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:15:41 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $18.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
725 Gram100 Egyptian Cotton 6 Piece Wedgewood Bath Hand Washcloths Towel Set
725 Gram100  Egyptian Cotton 6 Piece Wedgewood Bath Hand Washcloths Towel Set $28.99
End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 6:03:18 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $28.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Wild Animal Print Safari Zebra Black White Bath Hand Towel Bathroom Set Decor
Wild Animal Print Safari Zebra Black White Bath Hand Towel Bathroom Set Decor $19.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 22:40:11 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $21.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Ainsley Ivory Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set
Ainsley Ivory Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set $16.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:21:06 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $18.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
NEW Tommy Hilfiger Purple Bath Hand Towel Set
NEW Tommy Hilfiger Purple Bath  Hand Towel Set $23.74
End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 6:55:37 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $23.74
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Missoni for Target Set of 2 Famiglia Black White Zig Zag Hand Towels
Missoni for Target Set of 2 Famiglia Black White Zig Zag Hand Towels $59.00
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:49:44 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Ikea NEW IDGRAN OVAL Hand towels set of 2 paisley design terry towelwhite gray
Ikea NEW IDGRAN OVAL Hand towels set of 2 paisley design terry towelwhite gray $14.95
End Date: Tuesday Jun-12-2012 11:06:33 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $14.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Missoni for Target Set of 2 Passione Chevron Zig Zag Hand Towels
Missoni for Target Set of 2 Passione Chevron Zig Zag Hand Towels $47.99
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:56:00 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

2 BATH TOWEL SETS Red and Irovy Bath Hand Towels Washclothes
2 BATH TOWEL SETS Red and Irovy Bath Hand Towels  Washclothes $4.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 8:34:35 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

SPIDERMAN 2 PC TOWEL SET HAND TOWEL WASH CLOTH BRAND NEW PATTERN NICE SHIPS FREE
SPIDERMAN 2 PC TOWEL SET HAND TOWEL WASH CLOTH BRAND NEW PATTERN NICE SHIPS FREE $11.99
End Date: Sunday Jun-17-2012 5:52:23 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $11.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Restoration Hardware Paradigm Hand Towels set of 4 Stone NWT
Restoration Hardware Paradigm Hand Towels set of 4 Stone NWT $18.50 (5 Bids)
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 20:00:07 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

JOJO COWGIRL WESTERN DECOR BATH HAND WASH 3 TOWEL SET
JOJO COWGIRL WESTERN DECOR BATH HAND WASH 3 TOWEL SET $24.99
End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 6:56:00 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
4th of July Towel Americana Hand Towel Red White Blue Patriotic Set Hand Towel
4th of July Towel Americana Hand Towel Red White Blue Patriotic Set Hand Towel $6.50 (2 Bids)
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 5:59:30 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Missoni for Target 5 pc VIA BLUE BATH SET 2 Bath 2 Hand Towels Curtain NWT
Missoni for Target 5 pc VIA BLUE BATH SET 2 Bath  2 Hand Towels Curtain NWT $162.49 (13 Bids)
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 23:40:53 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

CONCIERGE COLLECTION 7 PC TOWEL RUG SET BATH HAND WASHCLOTH GREEN
CONCIERGE COLLECTION 7 PC TOWEL  RUG SET BATH HAND WASHCLOTH GREEN $26.50
End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 12:34:28 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $26.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage Southwestern Navajo Ralph Lauren Towel Set Bath And Hand Towel Arizona
Vintage Southwestern Navajo Ralph Lauren Towel Set Bath And Hand Towel Arizona $28.01 (12 Bids)
End Date: Sunday May-27-2012 13:04:29 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Better Homes and Gardens Egyptian Hand Towel SET OF TWO
Better Homes and Gardens Egyptian Hand Towel SET OF TWO $4.00
End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 14:01:18 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
NWT Target Home 11 Pc Bath Set Shower Curtain Bath Hand Towels Containers
NWT Target Home 11 Pc Bath Set Shower Curtain Bath  Hand Towels  Containers $9.99
End Date: Monday May-28-2012 19:02:31 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Vintage Set of 7 Hand Embroidered Kitchen Towels Whimsical Daily Designs
Vintage Set of 7 Hand Embroidered Kitchen Towels Whimsical Daily Designs $10.50 (2 Bids)
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 17:59:44 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Set of 3 PALM TREE SAGE GREEN HAND TOWELS
Set of 3 PALM TREE SAGE GREEN HAND TOWELS $10.00
End Date: Sunday Jun-10-2012 12:35:50 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Farmall Case Tractor Towel SetBath hand and washclot
Farmall Case Tractor Towel SetBath hand and washclot $13.95
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 17:11:18 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Egyptian Cotton Superior 8 Peice Hand Towel Set Peach
Egyptian Cotton Superior 8 Peice Hand Towel Set Peach $33.99
End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 15:09:22 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $33.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Michael Kors MONTAUK CHEVRON 2 Hand Towels Set New
Michael Kors MONTAUK CHEVRON 2 Hand Towels Set New $12.99
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 18:28:00 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $15.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Michael Kors MONTAUK Link Jacquard 4pc Bath Hand Wash Towel Set New
Michael Kors MONTAUK Link Jacquard 4pc Bath Hand Wash Towel Set New $24.99
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 8:39:14 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $32.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Peri Napoleon HONEY BEE Honeybee Black White BATH HAND TOWEL SET 4PC
Peri Napoleon HONEY BEE Honeybee Black White BATH HAND TOWEL SET 4PC $39.99
End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 20:40:59 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $39.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Cow Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth
Cow Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth $13.95
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 17:07:26 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Vintage Hand Towel Blue with Embroidered Tulip Vase Set of 2 TW115
Vintage Hand Towel Blue with Embroidered Tulip Vase Set of 2 TW115 $9.99
End Date: Friday Jun-22-2012 12:20:05 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Wolf Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth
Wolf Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth $13.95
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 17:13:48 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

ABC Teddy Bear Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth
ABC Teddy Bear Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth $13.95
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 17:25:02 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

3 PC Brown Southwest Decor Bathroom Hand Towel Washcloth Set Cotton NEW B4735
3 PC Brown Southwest Decor Bathroom Hand Towel Washcloth Set Cotton NEW B4735 $29.65
End Date: Friday Jun-1-2012 8:27:11 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $29.65
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Holstein Cow Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth
Holstein Cow Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth $13.95
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 17:27:01 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

CROCHET TOP KITCHEN HAND TOWEL SET Appliqued Welcome to Hollywood Yellow
CROCHET TOP KITCHEN  HAND TOWEL SET  Appliqued Welcome to Hollywood Yellow $10.00
End Date: Sunday Jun-17-2012 8:52:31 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Polar Bear Penguin Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth
Polar Bear  Penguin Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth $13.95
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 17:28:09 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Chicken Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth
Chicken Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth $13.95
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 17:29:02 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Flour Sack Towels 3 Pack 25 x 20 Kitchen Hand Towel 100 Cotton New Dish Set
Flour Sack Towels 3 Pack 25 x 20 Kitchen Hand Towel 100 Cotton New Dish Set $5.99
End Date: Friday Jun-22-2012 20:26:32 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $5.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Set of 12 HOT Pink Ribbon 100 Cotton Hand Towels by 1888 Mills
Set of 12 HOT Pink Ribbon 100 Cotton Hand Towels by 1888 Mills $34.99
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 16:09:06 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Wisteria Blue Aqua Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set
Wisteria Blue Aqua Floral Flower 3pc Bathroom Bath Hand Towel Washcloth Set $19.99
End Date: Monday May-28-2012 9:29:12 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $19.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Lion and Zebra Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth
Lion and Zebra Bath Towel Set Bath hand and washcloth $13.95
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 17:23:33 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Set of 2 Lenox Bath Towels and Hand Towels Plaid Design with Tags
Set of 2 Lenox Bath Towels and Hand Towels Plaid Design with Tags $29.99
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 5:59:55 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $33.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Your Zone Cotton Hand TowelMulti color SET OF 2
Your Zone Cotton Hand TowelMulti color SET OF 2 $4.99
End Date: Monday May-28-2012 21:06:05 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Flour Sack towels Butterflies set of 7 hand embroidered
Flour Sack towels Butterflies set of 7 hand embroidered $25.99
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 13:33:41 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $28.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
AMERICANA FLAG HAND TOWEL SET 2 Pc IVORY NEW Fast Free USA Shipping
AMERICANA FLAG HAND TOWEL SET 2 Pc IVORY NEW Fast Free USA Shipping $10.95
End Date: Sunday May-27-2012 14:25:19 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $10.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
SET of 3 EMBROIDERED HAND TOWELS FLORAL DESIGN SCALLOPPED EDGE
SET of 3 EMBROIDERED HAND TOWELS FLORAL DESIGN SCALLOPPED EDGE $22.00
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 18:38:34 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.50
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
100 Cotton Hand Towels W Hand Crochet Edges Set of 4 Made in Italy Carrara
100 Cotton Hand Towels W Hand Crochet Edges Set of 4 Made in Italy Carrara $9.00
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 7:33:54 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
3 Pc Wisteria Purple Bath Hand Towel Set Cotton NEW A3748
3 Pc Wisteria Purple Bath Hand Towel Set Cotton NEW A3748 $15.25
End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 18:26:07 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $15.25
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Hand Towels Set of 4 Holiday themed towels
Hand Towels Set of 4 Holiday themed towels $0.99
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 9:23:03 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

4 Pack Oversized Dish Cloth sets by Cotton Craft - size 15x15 - Pure 100% Cotton - Crisp Basketweave striped pattern with a hanging loop - Highly absorbent, soft & sturdy - in 6 cheerful colors Spice, Green, Red, Linen, Black & Blue - Easy care machine wash - Coordinating kitchen towels sold separately 4 Pack Oversized Dish Cloth sets by Cotton Craft - size 15x15 - Pure 100% Cotton - Crisp Basketweave striped pattern with a hanging loop - Highly absorbent, soft & sturdy - in 6 cheerful colors Spice, Green, Red, Linen, Black & Blue - Easy care machine wash - Coordinating kitchen towels sold separately

 

Description

We have been manufacturing home textiles and linens of unsurpassed quality to the highest international standards since 1968. We offer a complete range of luxury, spa, hotel, resort, bath, beach, kitchen, decorative, whimsical, utility, and kids linens. We offer uncompromising quality at the lowest cost by combining our family owned vertically integrated manufacturing with Amazon's world class technology and distribution facilities. Shop with confidence and trust, we will delight you.

MUkitchen MUmodern Waffle Microfiber Dishtowel, Set of 2, Grass MUkitchen MUmodern Waffle Microfiber Dishtowel, Set of 2, Grass

Sale Price: $10.95

 

Description

This waffle-weave kitchen towel is made from microfibre, a specially designed cloth that absorbs and holds up to seven times its own weight in water and dries rapidly to be used again and again. Woven in a unique pattern from polyester fibres, microfibre is softer than silk and stronger than cotton. It is also lint free, non-adbrasive, and safe on virtually any surface. And because it dries faster than regular cotton towels, bacterial growth is reduced. Finished with a hanging loop for convenience.Pack of 2Colour/Pattern: Grass greenDimensions: 24"L × 16"WMaterials: Polyester microfibre

Pittsburgh Steelers Kitchen Towel Combo Pittsburgh Steelers Kitchen Towel Combo

List Price: $19.99
Sale Price: $5.50
You save: $14.49 (72%)

 

Description

This Pittsburgh Steelers Kitchen Towel Set from Wincraft is perfect to clean up at the tailgate or around your home bar or kitchen.  It includes a 16"x25" and a 11"x18" towel that are white and feature the official Steelers logo on them.

Moen DN6786ORB Danbury Towel Ring, Oil Rubbed Bronze Moen DN6786ORB Danbury Towel Ring, Oil Rubbed Bronze

List Price: $25.10
Sale Price: $11.99
You save: $13.11 (52%)

 

Description

Moen DN6786ORB Oil rubbed bronze towel ring oil rubbed bronze finish delivers a rich, dark brown, old world finish with striking light and dark accents limited lifetime warranty

Moen DN8486BN Inspirations Towel Ring, Brushed Nickel Moen DN8486BN Inspirations Towel Ring, Brushed Nickel

List Price: $17.80
Sale Price: $9.79
You save: $8.01 (45%)

 

Description

Moen DN8486BN Brushed nickel towel ring brushed nickel finish provides a lightly brushed warm grey metallic look limited lifetime warranty

Organize It All Shelf with Towel Rack Organize It All Shelf with Towel Rack

List Price: $24.19
Sale Price: $13.99
You save: $10.20 (42%)

 

Description

Organize It All 01750 26" Shelf With Towel Rack (4 pack) Organize It All 01750 26" Shelf With Towel Rack (4 pack) Features: Constructed of sturdy metal Great for the bath to fold or hang towels Chrome finish 26" x 11.25" x 7.75"

Potty Whispering: The Gentle Art of Infant Potty Training Potty Whispering: The Gentle Art of Infant Potty Training

Sale Price: $25.00

 

Description

Explains and demonstrates infant potty training (elimination communication or living with a diaper free baby), the increasingly popular practice of being attentive to baby's pottying needs, with or without diapers. Includes input from medical professionals and practicing families. Addresses misconceptions by pediatricians and the media.

Green Tea Zen Calming Spa Bath and Body Set Gift Basket Green Tea Zen Calming Spa Bath and Body Set Gift Basket

List Price: $69.99
Sale Price: $49.99
You save: $20.00 (29%)

 

Description

Learn what tranquility is all about and be at peace with our calming Zen inspired Bamboo Spa Set beautifully presented in a spa caddy. Your gift features lightly scented herbal Bath Gel, Body Lotion, exfoliating Body Scrub, moisturizing Body Butter, soothing Bath Salts, an exfoliating Sisal Body Scrubber and 100% Cotton Spa Towel and to make a complete personal spa experience in the privacy of her own home, Green Tea to sip, sooth and unwind with after a long day. Each gift is carefully hand crafted with attention to detail, tied with ribbon and includes a personalized gift message from you to convey your heartfelt best wishes. An original gift basket design by Art of Appreciation Gift Baskets.™ When will my gift ship? When will my gift be delivered?Please review the shipping rates and policies link provided below for important information regarding the shipping and delivery of your gift purchase.

Wet Ones Antibacterial Hand Wipes - Fresh Scent: 24 Count Singles Wet Ones Antibacterial Hand Wipes - Fresh Scent: 24 Count Singles

List Price: $118.00
Sale Price: $2.39
You save: $115.61 (98%)

 

Description

Wet Ones Antibacterial Hand Wipes kill 99.99% of germs, helping prevent the spread of bacteria; and they remove dirt, providing a better clean than hand sanitizers. They're ideal for quick clean-ups after contact with germs, sticky foods, greasy dirt, and everyday messes. 24 Individually Wrapped Wipes - Antibacterial/Fresh Scent

Orofluido Beauty Elixir Gift Set for Unisex Orofluido Beauty Elixir Gift Set for Unisex

List Price: $28.13
Sale Price: $24.99
You save: $3.14 (11%)

 

Description

Orofluido Beauty Elixir For Your Hair A beauty elixir for all hair types, with a pure luxuriance which envelops your hair. Three organic natural oils in an exquisite mixture with a pleasant, silky texture, absorbed rapidly and leaving no residue in the hair. Non-rinse treatment for all hair types. Fluid, silky and pleasant to the senses, reminiscent and evocative of the treasured gold. Its delicious amber fragrance with a vanilla foundation will transport you into a fascinating world of oriental perfume. Use: Pour some drops of Orofluido onto the palms of your hands and apply onto damp, towel-dried hair, dosing the quantity according to hair type, length and thickness. Use it on dry hair to discipline and add instant shine: its silky texture is rapidly absorbed, and doesn?t add weight or leave residues in the hair. Do not rinse. Applied to damp hair: Reduces brushing/drying time Leaves hair light, silky and easy to comb Gives hair body and movement Enhances the shine of the hair A

Green Tea Zen Calming Spa Bath and Body Set - a great Gift Basket for Her! Green Tea Zen Calming Spa Bath and Body Set - a great Gift Basket for Her!

List Price: $69.99
Sale Price: $49.99
You save: $20.00 (29%)

 

Description

Learn what tranquility is all about and help her be at peace with our calming Zen inspired Spa Set beautifully presented in a spa caddy. Your gift features lightly scented herbal Bath Gel, Body Lotion, exfoliating Body Scrub, moisturizing Body Butter, soothing Bath Salts, an exfoliating Sisal Body Scrubber, 100% Cotton Spa Towel and to make a complete personal spa experience in the privacy of her own home - we include soothing Green Tea to sip, sooth and unwind with after a long day. Each gift is carefully hand crafted with attention to detail, tied with ribbon and includes a personalized gift message from you to convey your heartfelt best wishes.An original gift basket design by Art of Appreciation Gift Baskets.™When will my gift ship? When will my gift be delivered? Please review "Shipping Rates and Policies" for important information regarding the shipping and delivery time for your gift purchase.

Relax and Pamper Spa Kit Relax and Pamper Spa Kit

 

Description

Pamper her with this beautiful spa set that includes a ribbon laced photo frame, hand held wooden massager, a vanilla scented candle, a hand towel and The Ashton Collection lotion, body scrub and bubble bath, all 8 oz. Choose from Vanilla Crème, Cucumber

NC Tarheels Embroidered 3 Piece Bath Towel Set NC Tarheels Embroidered 3 Piece Bath Towel Set

List Price: $39.99

 
Professional Watch Repair Battery Tool Kit 29pcs Professional Watch Repair Battery Tool Kit 29pcs

 
Luxury European Hand Towel & Bath Sheet, Florenca in Black with Gold Medallion Luxury European Hand Towel & Bath Sheet, Florenca in Black with Gold Medallion

List Price: $100.00
Sale Price: $60.00
You save: $40.00 (40%)

 

Description

Florenca Collection: The line is in rich and prestigious coloring and design; inspired by the vibrant Florentines history. These Terry Towel Sets are in 100% combed cotton in plush weight, soft touch with high absorbency, decorated with embroidery, lace and tassels. Colors are in Vibrant Black-Gold Embroidery, and Gold-Gold Embroidery. The Set includes: Guest/Fingertip Towel, Hand Towel, and Bath Sheet. It is Timeless, yet ever so modern. Armani International's European Bathroom Lines are created by a team of highly sophisticated technical designers. Their job is to create not only beautiful linens but one that is both plush and a 'forever gift' to give or receive. With Armani International, you can be sure of the highest quality and design.

Egyptian Cotton 6-Piece Towel Set By Cindy Crawford Egyptian Cotton 6-Piece Towel Set By Cindy Crawford

List Price: $80.00

 

Description

Some lint may be observed in the first few launderings of towels, and will diminish with each subsequent laundering. This does not affect the look, feel or performance of your towels. Please follow the recommended care instructions on the label.

Lot's of warm colors to choose from to complement your own style.

A perfect wedding or shower gift.

Towels Plus By Anvil Deluxe Hemmed Hand Towel. T680 Towels Plus By Anvil Deluxe Hemmed Hand Towel. T680

 

Description

T680 Towels Plus by Anvil Deluxe Hemmed Hand Towel 100% cotton, 100% comfort 100% cotton sheared terry 3.6 lbs./doz. dobby border hem Sizes: 16"w x 26"L

Washcloth Hand Puppet Terrycloth Washmitt Set of 3 - Assorted Bumble Bee, Elephant, Lion, Frog & Lady Bug Washcloth Hand Puppet Terrycloth Washmitt Set of 3 - Assorted Bumble Bee, Elephant, Lion, Frog & Lady Bug

List Price: $44.95
Sale Price: $18.95
You save: $26.00 (58%)

 

Description

Assorted Set of 3 includes adorable ladybug, frog, bumblebee, lion or elephant with hanging loops for drying. Easy bath time with puppet fun!

Washcloth Hand Puppet Terrycloth Washmitt Set of 3 - Froggy, Kitty, Puppy, Piggy, Duckie & Hippo Washcloth Hand Puppet Terrycloth Washmitt Set of 3 - Froggy, Kitty, Puppy, Piggy, Duckie & Hippo

List Price: $44.95
Sale Price: $16.95
You save: $28.00 (62%)

 

Description

Set of 3 of 5 available animals (Froggy, Kitty, Puppy, Piggy, Duckie & Hippo) with hanging loops for drying. Easy bath time with puppet fun!

Rare Hunter x Hunter mini towel set Towels (3pc set) Rare Hunter x Hunter mini towel set Towels (3pc set)

Sale Price: $12.50

 

Description

Brand new


You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.

Leave a Reply

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>