Set Towel
![]() |
| SATIN NICKEL BATH HARDWARE BATHROOM ACCESSORY 4 PC SET | |
![]() |
$8.50 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:14:30 PDT Buy It Now for only: $8.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| 3in1 Hello Kitty Toothbrush Hand Towel Travel Kid Set | |
![]() |
$5.00 (15 Bids) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 3:41:49 PDT |
| Set of 2 Monogrammed letter fingertip towels letter C cream color With brown C | |
![]() |
$5.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:04:35 PDT Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| 12 MaximMart Microfiber Cleaning Towels Rags Household Cloth Set | |
![]() |
$6.95 End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 11:03:40 PDT Buy It Now for only: $6.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Set of 2 Monogrammed letter fingertip towels letter J cream color With brown J | |
![]() |
$5.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:21:23 PDT Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| 12 MICROFIBER DETAILING CLOTHS CAR AUTO POLISHING TOWEL SET | |
![]() |
$6.95 End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 10:11:45 PDT Buy It Now for only: $6.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Chinese Yixing Zisha red stoneware tea setpotbowlcuppooltowel17 pieces | |
![]() |
$62.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:36:44 PDT Buy It Now for only: $69.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| Atlanta Braves Golf Gift Set Ball Tees Towel w hook NEW | |
![]() |
$10.00 (1 Bid) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:48:28 PDT |
| Modern 19 Piece Bathroom Accessories Shower Contemporary Curtains Towel Set | |
![]() |
$24.99 End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 11:55:46 PDT Buy It Now for only: $24.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| NEW 4 PC MICROFIBER KITCHEN SET TOWEL Light Pink | |
![]() |
$4.99 (1 Bid) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:53:08 PDT |
| Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Hardware Accessory Set | |
![]() |
$11.75 End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 5:28:55 PDT Buy It Now for only: $11.75 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| NEW 4 PC MICROFIBER KITCHEN SET TOWEL Light Pink | |
![]() |
$6.00 (2 Bids) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 5:11:43 PDT |
| Casual Floral Leaf Squares Blocks 17 Pc Bath Rug Shower Curtains Hooks Towel Set | |
![]() |
$29.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 6:23:31 PDT Buy It Now for only: $32.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| OIL RUBBED BRONZE 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET | |
![]() |
$26.50 End Date: Thursday May-31-2012 18:01:30 PDT Buy It Now for only: $26.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Pegasus 2 18 Towel Bar 2 DBL Robe Hooks Towel Bath Accessories Set Chrome | |
![]() |
$39.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 6:35:57 PDT |
| Moda Vintage Style Dish or Tea Towels Berries Jubilee 4 towel set | |
![]() |
$21.75 End Date: Wednesday Jun-6-2012 20:40:40 PDT Buy It Now for only: $21.75 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Pegasus Towel Bar Robe Towel Hook Tissue Holder Bath Accessories Set Chrome 7 PC | |
![]() |
$49.99 (1 Bid) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 6:38:11 PDT |
| Gold Floral Vines Casual 19 Piece Bath Accessory Shower Curtains Towel Set | |
![]() |
$29.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:43:29 PDT Buy It Now for only: $32.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| NEW 6 Piece 100 Egyptian Cotton 725 Gram Bath Towel Towels Set 2DayShip | |
![]() |
$26.89 End Date: Thursday May-31-2012 15:52:29 PDT Buy It Now for only: $26.89 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Christmas Snowflake hanging Kitchen Oven Towels Set of 2 | |
![]() |
$5.50 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:53:58 PDT |
| Stockton Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Hardware Set Bathroom | |
![]() |
$9.95 End Date: Saturday Jun-23-2012 21:34:11 PDT Buy It Now for only: $9.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Spring Hanging Kitchen Oven Towel Set of 2 | |
![]() |
$5.50 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:54:40 PDT |
| Coffee Hanging Kitchen Oven Towels Set of 2 | |
![]() |
$5.50 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:55:00 PDT |
| Satin Brushed Nickel 24 Towel Bar Bathroom Hardware Accessory Set | |
![]() |
$34.00 End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 12:52:27 PDT Buy It Now for only: $34.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Vineyard Hanging Kitchen Oven Towels Set of 2 | |
![]() |
$5.50 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:55:19 PDT |
| Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Hardware Set Bathroom Naples | |
![]() |
$29.95 End Date: Wednesday Jun-6-2012 16:41:35 PDT Buy It Now for only: $29.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth | |
![]() |
$10.00 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:19:19 PDT Buy It Now for only: $18.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth | |
![]() |
$10.00 (1 Bid) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:23:19 PDT |
| Kitchen Accessory Printed Mat Cotton Towel Oven Mitt Pot Holder 4 Piece Rug Set | |
![]() |
$24.99 End Date: Sunday Jun-10-2012 8:39:18 PDT Buy It Now for only: $24.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth | |
![]() |
$10.00 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:26:54 PDT Buy It Now for only: $18.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| Brushed Nickel Bath Hardware Bathroom Accessories BA61 | |
![]() |
$29.99 End Date: Friday Jun-1-2012 11:28:10 PDT Buy It Now for only: $29.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth | |
![]() |
$10.00 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:29:44 PDT Buy It Now for only: $18.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth | |
![]() |
$10.00 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:33:38 PDT Buy It Now for only: $18.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| CHROME 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET | |
![]() |
$13.95 End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 12:35:59 PDT Buy It Now for only: $13.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth | |
![]() |
$10.00 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:36:07 PDT Buy It Now for only: $18.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| China Glaze Summer Nail Polish Lacquer Any One or Set | |
![]() |
$3.95 End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 1:36:12 PDT Buy It Now for only: $3.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| VINTAGE 3 PC SET OF DOLLHOUSE MINIATURES SCOTT PAPER TOWEL TOILET PAPER | |
![]() |
$8.09 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:13:06 PDT |
| Danze Complete Towel Bar Set Nickel Finish Solid Brass Construction | |
![]() |
$40.00 (2 Bids) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:14:59 PDT |
| Country Americana Patriotic Patch Flag Set of 3 Tea Towels with Star | |
![]() |
$14.99 End Date: Saturday Jun-23-2012 17:44:00 PDT Buy It Now for only: $14.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Pink Modern Geometric Circles 19 Piece Bath Accessory Shower Curtains Towel Set | |
![]() |
$29.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:43:23 PDT Buy It Now for only: $32.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| OIL RUBBED BRONZE 24 TOWEL BAR 4 PC SET NEW | |
![]() |
$13.45 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:34:45 PDT Buy It Now for only: $13.45 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| NY RANGERS SET OF 4 RALLY TOWELS VS WASHINGTON 2012 PLAYOFFS | |
![]() |
$12.99 (1 Bid) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:50:30 PDT |
| Disney Shoppingcom Mickey Mouse Bath Hand Towel Set Grey 100 Cotton Embroid | |
![]() |
$9.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:54:07 PDT |
| 725 Gram 100 Egyptian Cotton 6 Piece Cocoa Bath Hand Washcloths Towel Set | |
![]() |
$34.61 End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 9:27:13 PDT Buy It Now for only: $34.61 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Italian Cities Kitchen Dish Towels Set | |
![]() |
$21.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 10:40:26 PDT Buy It Now for only: $24.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| St 2 Cast Iron Nautical Anchor Hook Set Hooks Coat Towel Hanger | |
![]() |
$16.75 End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 14:19:16 PDT Buy It Now for only: $16.75 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| NEW RALPH LAUREN HAND TOWELS SET OF 2 CLASSIC OFF WHITE 100 COTTON HAND TOWELS | |
![]() |
$17.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 10:40:32 PDT |
| NEW LACOSTE HAND TOWELS SET OF 2 CLASSIC WHITE ALLIGATOR 100 COTTON HAND TOWELS | |
![]() |
$24.99 (1 Bid) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 10:44:42 PDT |
| NWT 4 pc CHARISMA Black Hand Towel Washcloth Set | |
![]() |
$5.99 End Date: Tuesday Jun-5-2012 17:53:27 PDT Buy It Now for only: $5.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Hotel Collection 3 Piece SPA SET Bath Hair Towel Mesh Sponge | |
![]() |
$9.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 10:49:25 PDT |
| Kitchen Elements Herbs Set of 14 Towels Dsclothes Pothlders FREE SHIPPING | |
![]() |
$32.95 End Date: Saturday Jun-23-2012 17:53:46 PDT Buy It Now for only: $32.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Royal Albert Kitchen Accessories Set of 3 Tea Towels | |
![]() |
$19.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 11:33:26 PDT |
| White Linen Cotton Fingertip Hand Towel Set of 2 | |
![]() |
$9.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 11:40:07 PDT |
| Naples Collection Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Towel Bar Set | |
![]() |
$14.95 End Date: Friday Jun-15-2012 14:21:51 PDT Buy It Now for only: $14.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Apples Pears Fruit Bowl Towel Oven Mitt Pot Holder 4 Piece Kitchen Rug Set | |
![]() |
$24.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 12:03:29 PDT Buy It Now for only: $27.50 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| China Glaze Neon Colors Ink Wow Factor Poolside Collection Sets | |
![]() |
$5.49 End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 13:18:21 PDT Buy It Now for only: $5.49 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Nautica Fabric Shower Curtain 2 Sets of Towels Reversible Cotton Rug | |
![]() |
$14.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 12:05:15 PDT Buy It Now for only: $24.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| NEW Christmas pointsetta potholder + hand towel set | |
![]() |
$4.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 12:13:00 PDT |
| Disney Minnie Mouse Oh My Duvet Set Cushion Fleece Rug Towel Collection | |
![]() |
$36.07 End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 12:02:11 PDT Buy It Now for only: $36.07 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Cannon Royal Family 3 pc Towel Set Bubble Gum Pink Dots On Green Plush Chenille | |
![]() |
$14.99 (1 Bid) End Date: Friday May-25-2012 12:49:54 PDT |
| Tan Towel Full Body Plus Set of 3 | |
![]() |
$10.98 End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 6:46:23 PDT Buy It Now for only: $10.98 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| SET OF 2 LINEN KITCHEN TOWELS1 STRIPED AND 1 WITH CHICKS AND FLOWERS | |
![]() |
$0.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 13:04:27 PDT |
| Superb Quality Egyptian Cotton Luxury Bath Towels Sets | |
![]() |
$56.97 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 13:44:59 PDT Buy It Now for only: $69.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| 8 pcs in set baby wash soft cloth bath towel Washcloth flannel wipe pack A023 | |
![]() |
$4.68 End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 0:57:04 PDT Buy It Now for only: $4.68 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| GERBER 2 PC BATH SET BUTTERFLY HOODED TOWEL WASH CLOTH + 6 WASH CLOTHES NEW | |
![]() |
$9.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 13:53:17 PDT |
| Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Hardware Set Bathroom Andora | |
![]() |
$28.95 End Date: Thursday Jun-7-2012 14:29:48 PDT Buy It Now for only: $28.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Set of 4 Vintage Guest Towels Pure Irish Linen by Loraine Kirk New Never Used | |
![]() |
$24.00 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 14:06:04 PDT |
| 4 Piece Set 2 Kitchen Hand Towel and Pot Holder Set Red Delicious Apples Decor | |
![]() |
$9.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 14:22:36 PDT Buy It Now for only: $12.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
| SET OF 2 GATORADE SIDELINE TOWELS 20 x 40 NFL MLB NBA | |
![]() |
$9.99 End Date: Tuesday Jun-19-2012 19:57:23 PDT Buy It Now for only: $9.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
| Set of 3 Embroidery Linen Hand Towels | |
![]() |
$9.99 End Date: Friday May-25-2012 14:44:28 PDT |
![]() |
Nordic Ware 65004 11-Inch Microwave Plate Cover
List Price: |
Description65004 Features: -See through design.-Makes for easy clean up.-Dishwasher safe.-Recycling even the tiniest bits of scrap, right down to the aluminum shavings produced by smoothing out the rough edges on castings.-Melting down damaged castings to reduce waste and selling aluminum scrap directly back to the mill from which they purchase their materials. Warranty: -5 year warranty. Concentrate heat around microwaved food and keep it moist with this transparent, high-domed plastic cover. Because it protects against splattering, it's a useful accessory for Nordic Ware's two-sided round microwave bacon/meat grill. The cover fits dinner plates up to 11 inches in diameter. It also enables two plates of food to be cooked or warmed in a microwave at once: cover one and stack the second atop the cover. The cover is virtually unbreakable and is safe in the freezer and dishwasher. --Fred Brack |
![]() |
Cuisinart WMR-CA Round Classic Waffle Maker
List Price: |
DescriptionBakes a Large Round Waffle - Separates into 4 triangular sections : Dual Indicator Lights : 5 Browning settings for custom browning control : Weighted Lid will not rise during baking, both sides cook evenly : Exclusive Regulating Thermostat retains constant temperature for optimal results : Stick Free Plates - Waffles remove easily : Easy to clean : AV Power Cord wraps under unit for convenient storage : Includes Instruction Book and Recipes : 3-Year Limited Warranty |
![]() |
Microfiber Wonder Cloths ( Set of 4)
List Price: |
DescriptionMicrofiber Wonder Cloths (Set of 4) This amazing cloth cleans dust, spills, or plain old dirt with no soap or chemicals. It can absorb up to 7 times it' weight in liquid! Dry, this unique fiber sucks up dust like a magnet. With a little water, it can scrub away grime or shine glass and chrome. Each measures 12 ½ X 12 ½ . You get a set of four in assorted bright colors. Made from durable micro-fiber and machine washable. |
![]() |
12 Pack Kids Party Favor Super Songs CD (Packaged in carrying case with Stickers, Crayons and Coloring Book)
List Price: |
DescriptionThis 12 Pack Kids Party Favor Super Songs CD will be a big hit at your next birthday party. This party favor set includes 12 individual activity kits. Each kit has: 1 CD with 50 Super Songs that kids are sure to love (see track listing for entire list of songs), Stickers, Crayons and a Coloring Book all packaged in a convenient carrying case. This product is a perfect party favor to hand out at your kids next birthday party. You will have all the other parents asking, Where you got this great party favor from? If you like this product check out our other 3 Party Favor packs: SillySongs, Playtime Songs and Bible songs all for kids. |
![]() |
Aunt Martha's Iron On Transfer Patterns for Stitching, Embroidery or Fabric Painting, Patterns for Tea Towels/Kitchen Decor, Set of 5
Sale Price: $16.25 |
DescriptionInsert bills this as "the world's first ever Queen shaped picture CD featuring a Brian May interview." |
![]() |
Moen DN6786ORB Danbury Towel Ring, Oil Rubbed Bronze
List Price: |
DescriptionMoen DN6786ORB Oil rubbed bronze towel ring oil rubbed bronze finish delivers a rich, dark brown, old world finish with striking light and dark accents limited lifetime warranty |
![]() |
Moen DN8408BN Inspirations Paper Holder, Brushed Nickel
List Price: |
DescriptionMoen DN8408BN Brushed nickel paper holder brushed nickel finish provides a lightly brushed warm grey metallic look limited lifetime warranty |
![]() |
Moen DN6708ORB Danbury Paper Holder, Oil Rubbed Bronze
List Price: |
DescriptionMoen DN6708ORB Oil rubbed bronze paper holder oil rubbed bronze finish delivers a rich, dark brown, old world finish with striking light and dark accents limited lifetime warranty |
![]() |
Curb Your Enthusiasm: The Complete Seventh Season
List Price: |
DescriptionArt continues to imitate life to squirm-inducing effect in Curb Your Enthusiasm's seventh season. Now divorced, Larry (creator Larry David) lets agent Jeff (Jeff Garlin) talk him into a Seinfeld reunion. He convinces the old gang to participate--Jerry, Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Jason Alexander, and Michael Richards--but mostly he hopes to win back Cheryl (Cheryl Hines), who longs to play George's ex-wife (Jerry would prefer guest stars Meg Ryan or Elisabeth Shue). Seinfeld fans are in for a treat when George's mother, Mrs. Costanza (Estelle Harris), and neighbor Newman (Wayne Knight) drop by for rehearsals. In the show's boldest move, Richards's taped tirade at a comedy club in 2006, which set the Internet on fire, plays into the season's story arc. When he isn't working on the script with Jerry, Larry hangs out with Leon (J.B. Smoove), tries to find a way to break up with Loretta (Vivica A. Fox), and discovers the benefits of dating a "wheelie" (in David's scenes with Seinfeld, the two often appear on the verge of cracking up). Of course, it wouldn't be Curb if Larry didn't step into a few minefields along the way, including an awkward plumbing problem, an inappropriately bare midriff (not his), a 9-year-old texting buddy (talk about inappropriate!), a dessert war with Ted Danson, a misunderstanding with Mocha Joe, and in a nod to the musical West Side Story, a real-life Officer Krupke. If some episodes are funnier than others--"The Black Swan" features one death too many--Curb comes through in the finale, in which Larry's jealousy of Jason's relationship which Cheryl gets out of hand. A fine addition to the L.D. canon, the season also offers the immortal line, "I'm Larry David, and I happen to enjoy wearing women's panties." --Kathleen C. Fennessy All 10 episodes of season seven--including "Funkhouser's Crazy Sister," "Vehicular Fellatio," "The Reunion," "Officer Krupke," and "Seinfeld"--are collected in a two-disc set. 5 1/3 hrs. total. Widescreen (Enhanced); Soundtracks: English Dolby Digital 5.1, French Dolby Digital 5.1; Subtitles: English, French, Spanish; featurettes; interview. **10 episodes on 2 discs. 5 1/3 hrs.** |
![]() |
101 Dalmatians (Limited Issue)
Sale Price: $36.97 |
DescriptionBack in 1961, Walt Disney got a little hip with 101 Dalmatians, making use of that flat Saturday morning cartoon style that had become so popular. The result is a kitschy change in animation and story. Pongo and Perdita are two lonely dalmatians who meet cute in a London park and arrange for their pet humans to marry so they can live together and raise a family. They become proud parents of 15 pups, who are stolen by the dastardly Cruella De Vil, who wants to make a fur coat out of them. Cruella has become the most popular villain in all of Disney; she's flamboyantly nasty and lots of fun. But it's the dalmatians who shine in this endearing classic, particularly those precocious pups. Telling the story from the dogs' point of view is a clever conceit, a fundamental flaw of the live-action remake. --Bill Desowitz Back in 1961, Walt Disney got a little hip with 101 Dalmatians, making use of that flat Saturday morning cartoon style that had become so popular. The result is a kitschy change in animation and story. Pongo and Perdita are two lonely dalmatians wh |
![]() |
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Sale Price: $38.78 |
DescriptionThe production values aren't the greatest here, but this adaptation does capture some of the ebullient, hilarious anarchy of Douglas Adams's book. Arthur Dent discovers that his friend, Ford Prefect, isn't human at all but an alien on assignment, writing for the Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy. Many of Adams's delicious asides are dropped off here, like the woman who figures out the meaning of life right at the moment that she gets blown up with the rest of the Earth, but it retains what it can. Sure, the book was better, and the realization of Zaphod Beeblebox and Trillian are, well, just different, but it's a great introduction to the series for the uninitiated. --Keith Simanton Don't Panic! The British TV adaptation of Douglas Adams' cult sci-fi book series follows the misadventures of Arthur Dent, sole survivor of the demolished planet Earth. Join Dent and interplanetary researcher Ford Prefect as they encounter bad alien poetry, a depressed robot, a two-headed spaceship thief and the Restaurant at the End of the Universe. Simon Jones, David Dixon and Sandra Dickinson star. 190 min. Standard; Soundtracks: English Dolby Digital stereo, Dolby Digital mono; deleted scenes; behind-the-scenes footage; featurette; more. |
![]() |
Pampers Sensitive Wipes |
![]() |
Zwipes Microfiber Cleaning Cloths, 36-Pack
List Price: |
DescriptionMicrofiber contains 90,000 fibers per square inch lifts and holds dust, dirt, grease and spillsLint-free, streak-free clean-ups and cleans with or without chemical cleansersNon-Abrasive: Won?t scratch paint or clear coatAbsorbs eight times its own weight in liquid and dries in half the time as regular cotton towelReusable, machine washable, 12' x 16' cloths...Colors may vary Zwipes Microfiber cleaning cloths are a revolution in cleaning that allows you to keep your automobiles, boats, RVs, motorcycles and other vehicles clean while investing less time, money, effort and chemicals than ever before. Designed around Zwipes' unique Microfiber material that can be effectively used with or without chemical detergents, is super absorbent and dries in half the time or ordinary towels, these cloths are a must-have accessory for all your cleaning needs. .caption { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica neue, Arial, serif; font-size: 10px; font-weight: bold; font-style: italic; } ul.indent { list-style: inside disc; text-indent: -15px; } table.callout { font-family: verdana; font-size: 11px; line-height: 1. 3em; } td.vgoverview { height: 125px; background: #9DC4D8 url(http://images.amazon.com/images/G/01/electronics/detail-page/callout-bg.png) repeat-x; border-left: 1px solid #999999; border-right: 1px solid #999999; padding-left: 20px; padding-right: 20px; padding-bottom: 10px; width: 250px; font-family: verdana; font-size: 12px; } The Right Cleaning Tool for the Garage, Kitchen and Beyond Zwipes Microfiber cleaning cloths are sometimes described as having a magnetic attraction to dirt and dust. Whether the task at hand involves cleaning glass, stainless steel, chrome, paint, plastic, or wood, Zwipes products attract and instantly remove dust like a magnet, and they are so efficient that you can clean with a simple rubbing motion and just a little bit of water. In fact, the miraculous fibers woven into each cloth create a scrubbing action that can virtually eliminate the need for cleaning solutions. Microfiber technology for all your automotive cleaning needs. View larger. Zwipes microfiber contains over 90,000 fibers per square inch, and is the softest and thickest of all microfibers. It is especially effective for trapping particles with static electricity, and is the secret to its elimination of the need for cleaners and detergents. Also these microfibers are designed to adhere to a surface, literally clinging to grease, oils and film. These amazing cloths also provide for nonabrasive, lint free cleanups that won't scratch paint or clear coat. Combine this with the fact that each cloth can absorb eight times its own weight in liquid, can be rinsed and reused hundreds of times, and dry in half the time as a regular cotton towel and you have the perfect cleaning accessory for the garage, kitchen and beyond. Key Features 90,000 fibers per square inch lifts and holds dust, dirt, grease and spills Dusts, washes and dries Cleans with or without chemicals Cleans and details wheels, interiors and car finish Lint-free, streak-free cleanups Nonabrasive: won't scratch paint or clear coat Absorbs eight times its own weight Machine washable, 12" x 16" cloths Advanced Microfiber cleaning technology Drys in half the time of a regular cotton towel Rinse and reuse 100's of times Superior cleaning power with Zwipes Microfiber What's in the Box 1-pack of 36 12" x 16" Zwipes Microfiber cleaning cloths. About Zwipes Zwipes are brought to you by 3L Industries. 3L Industries was founded in 1999 with the mission to bring high quality innovative cleaning products to the market at reasonable prices for the consumer. As a company 3L Industries has traveled the world and invested a considerable amount of resources developing what they consider the highest performing cleaning products that you can buy. |
![]() |
Shamwow! Towels (Set of Sale Price: $19.95 |
DescriptionIt's a Towel, Chamois, and Sponge All In One!Product InformationThe Shamwow Towels includes four large and four mini towels that can be used on everything from vehicles to household uses, such as floors, counter tops, appliances, furniture, cabinets, wood trim and windows. The mini Shamwow towels can be used to reduce the number of paper towels you use. The towels are handy in the kitchen, bathroom, and for every day use. They clean up spills fast, are machine washable and bleachable, last for years, and let you clean more and work less! Simply rinse and wring out the Shamwow Towel after using and air dry - they will be soft and as good as new for use over and over again! The Shamwow will have you saying WOW every time.Product FeaturesTowel color may varyGreat for every day use - one wipe and your spills are goneHolds 12 times their weight in liquidPerfect for floors, bathroom and any leaks or spillsWash, dry, and polish your vehicle, truck, or boat in no timePicks up carpet stains including coffee, cola, wine and pet stainsDry your sweatersUse as a bath matWash and dry your dishes with the mini Shamwow towelsClean and dry chrome quickly and easilyClean and dry windows, mirrors and computer screensDrain dishesDry off your petUse as a towelPro divers swear by itDo not scratch surfacesMachine washable and bleachableManufacturer Limited WarrantyIncludes4 Large Shamwow Towels (20" x 23.5")4 Mini Shamwow Towels (15" x 15") |
![]() |
FALCON Laptop Computer Care Kit 3.5-Oz Duster Keeps Keyboard & Crevices Dust- & Lint-Free
List Price: |
DescriptionGlobal Product Type Cleaners & Detergents-Electronics; Applicable Material Plastic; Application Computers; Chemical Compound Alkaline; Packing Type Box; Dirt Types Dust, Lint; Scent Unscented; Physical Form Liquid. |
![]() |
END11421 - Large-Sized Microfiber Towels Two-Pack
List Price: |
DescriptionNon-scratching towels are ideal for removing dust, fingerprints and smudges from LCD and Plasma computer and TV screens, plus game machines, PDA`s, cameras and more. Use dry or slightly damp. Low-linting and hemmed on all sides. Reusable and machine washable. Towel/Wipe Type: Reusable; Application: Monitors; Screens; Applicable Material: N/A; Material(s): Microfiber. |
![]() |
Art of Appreciation Gift Baskets Sweet Baby Special Delivery Gift Set for Boy
List Price: |
DescriptionSend your congratulations and best wishes in adorable style with this handy gingham print cloth lined baby hamper filled with all kinds of baby necessities for the new little prince. We start with an ultra soft baby blanket for cuddling, sleepy keepsake baby bear, baby shirt outfit, baby booties, baby bottle, set of 100% cotton wash cloths, embroidered baby bib, tiny little fingernail clipper kit and yummy "Baby's First" sugar cookies for Mom, Dad and Siblings to enjoy. Each gift is carefully hand crafted with attention to every detail and includes a personalized gift message from you to convey your best wishes on any gift occasion. An original gift basket arrangement designed just for you by Art of Appreciation Gift Baskets. |
![]() |
Pickle Jar Gift Set
Sale Price: $19.50 |
DescriptionThis product does not contain real pickles. |
![]() |
RoyalTea Royalty Tea Bags Gift Set with the Royal Wedding Family Figures, Prince William, Charles, Queen
List Price: |
DescriptionHave a cup of tea with your favorite member of royalty. Each tea bag makes one cup of delicious tea. Perfect for a tea party. Fun gift. made in Germany. |
![]() |
(13 Piece Set) MagicFiber Ultra Fine Goja Microfiber Cleaning Cloths for LCD Screens, DSLR Camera Lens, Glasses and other delicate surfaces (12 Black, 1 Grey / Premium 200mg) - Removes fingerprints and oil with just a swipe! - Perfect for Tablets (iPad, Xoom, Galaxy Tab, Kindle, Nook), Smart Phones (iPhone, HTC, Droid, Android, Blackberry), Laptop and LCD TV screens
List Price: |
DescriptionOur highly rated and very popular Goja Microfibers. Extremely effective, yet safe on all your most delicate items. Our ultra fine premium (200mg) microfiber cloths are designed to meet the highest standards of quality. Available in multiple quantities and colors, always the same great quality! Please see our numerous customer reviews in this or our other microfiber listings for additional testimonials. Simply Amazon search " GOJASTORE " for more options. We promise you will not be disappointed! Thank you!- New Premium Goja Microfiber Cleaning Cloth (12 Black, 1 Grey)- Ultra gentle! Extremely fine microfiber leaves zero scratches, streaks or marks. Safe for all surfaces and lenses.- Absolutely no threads, strings, or coarse edges are ever used on our microfibers. Do not accept inferior substitutes that can scratch your delicate items. - Features special saw tooth pattern edges. Other sellers' cloths have unfinished edges that will fray easily, the weave becoming undone and threads pulling out easily. Our microfibers are made with premium materials and designed to the highest standard of quality.- Ideal for cleaning oil, fingerprints, smudges, and dirt off eyeglasses, laptops, tablets of all brands, smart phones, and any other LCD or touch screen. Also perfectly safe and effective on DSLR lenses, binoculars, telescopes, and other delicate optics.- Especially effective when used dry to quickly and easily remove oil and fingerprints with just a swipe. Can also be used with or without cleaning solutions. Wipe down kids' toys, cribs, stainless steal counters and other areas you want to keep chemical free.- Great value for your money. Reusable and long lasting. Machine washable (no detergent, no machine dry). No more paper towel and tissue waste.- Size: 6 x 7 inches (15cm x 18cm)- Each microfiber is individually and neatly packed in it's own polyurethane plastic bag for long term safekeeping. |
You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.



























































































