Set Towels

12 MaximMart Microfiber Cleaning Towels Rags Household Cloth Set
12 MaximMart Microfiber Cleaning Towels Rags Household Cloth Set $6.95
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 11:03:40 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $6.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
3in1 Hello Kitty Toothbrush Hand Towel Travel Kid Set
3in1 Hello Kitty Toothbrush Hand Towel Travel Kid Set $5.00 (15 Bids)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 3:41:49 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Set of 2 Monogrammed letter fingertip towels letter C cream color With brown C
Set of 2 Monogrammed letter fingertip towels letter C cream color With brown C $5.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:04:35 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $6.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Country Americana Patriotic Patch Flag Set of 3 Tea Towels with Star
Country Americana Patriotic Patch Flag Set of 3 Tea Towels with Star $14.99
End Date: Saturday Jun-23-2012 17:44:00 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $14.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Set of 2 Monogrammed letter fingertip towels letter J cream color With brown J
Set of 2 Monogrammed letter fingertip towels letter J cream color With brown J $5.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:21:23 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $6.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
12 MICROFIBER DETAILING CLOTHS CAR AUTO POLISHING TOWEL SET
12 MICROFIBER DETAILING CLOTHS CAR AUTO POLISHING TOWEL SET $6.95
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 10:11:45 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $6.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Chinese Yixing Zisha red stoneware tea setpotbowlcuppooltowel17 pieces
Chinese Yixing Zisha red stoneware tea setpotbowlcuppooltowel17 pieces $62.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:36:44 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $69.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Atlanta Braves Golf Gift Set Ball Tees Towel w hook NEW
Atlanta Braves Golf Gift Set Ball Tees Towel w hook NEW $10.00 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:48:28 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

NEW 6 Piece 100 Egyptian Cotton 725 Gram Bath Towel Towels Set 2DayShip
NEW 6 Piece 100 Egyptian Cotton 725 Gram Bath Towel Towels Set 2DayShip $26.89
End Date: Thursday May-31-2012 15:52:29 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $26.89
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
NEW 4 PC MICROFIBER KITCHEN SET TOWEL Light Pink
NEW 4 PC MICROFIBER KITCHEN SET TOWEL Light Pink $4.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 4:53:08 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

BRAND NEW CALLAWAY TOP FLITE COMPLETE GOLF CLUBS SET MRH NEW TOWELS LONG TEES
BRAND NEW CALLAWAY TOP FLITE COMPLETE GOLF CLUBS SET MRH NEW TOWELS LONG TEES $279.99
End Date: Thursday May-31-2012 20:51:15 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $279.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
NEW 4 PC MICROFIBER KITCHEN SET TOWEL Light Pink
NEW 4 PC MICROFIBER KITCHEN SET TOWEL Light Pink $6.00 (2 Bids)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 5:11:43 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Casual Floral Leaf Squares Blocks 17 Pc Bath Rug Shower Curtains Hooks Towel Set
Casual Floral Leaf Squares Blocks 17 Pc Bath Rug Shower Curtains Hooks Towel Set $29.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 6:23:31 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $32.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
OIL RUBBED BRONZE 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET
OIL RUBBED BRONZE 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET $26.50
End Date: Thursday May-31-2012 18:01:30 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $26.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Pegasus 2 18 Towel Bar 2 DBL Robe Hooks Towel Bath Accessories Set Chrome
Pegasus 2 18 Towel Bar 2 DBL Robe Hooks Towel Bath Accessories Set Chrome $39.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 6:35:57 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Moda Vintage Style Dish or Tea Towels Berries Jubilee 4 towel set
Moda Vintage Style Dish or Tea Towels Berries Jubilee 4 towel set $21.75
End Date: Wednesday Jun-6-2012 20:40:40 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $21.75
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Pegasus Towel Bar Robe Towel Hook Tissue Holder Bath Accessories Set Chrome 7 PC
Pegasus Towel Bar Robe Towel Hook Tissue Holder Bath Accessories Set Chrome 7 PC $49.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 6:38:11 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Gold Floral Vines Casual 19 Piece Bath Accessory Shower Curtains Towel Set
Gold Floral Vines Casual 19 Piece Bath Accessory Shower Curtains Towel Set $29.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:43:29 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $32.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Modern 19 Piece Bathroom Accessories Shower Contemporary Curtains Towel Set
Modern 19 Piece Bathroom Accessories Shower Contemporary Curtains Towel Set $24.99
End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 11:55:46 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Christmas Snowflake hanging Kitchen Oven Towels Set of 2
Christmas Snowflake hanging Kitchen Oven Towels Set of 2 $5.50
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:53:58 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Kitchen Elements Herbs Set of 14 Towels Dsclothes Pothlders FREE SHIPPING
Kitchen Elements Herbs Set of 14 Towels Dsclothes Pothlders FREE SHIPPING $32.95
End Date: Saturday Jun-23-2012 17:53:46 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $32.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Spring Hanging Kitchen Oven Towel Set of 2
Spring Hanging Kitchen Oven Towel Set of 2 $5.50
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:54:40 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Coffee Hanging Kitchen Oven Towels Set of 2
Coffee Hanging Kitchen Oven Towels Set of 2 $5.50
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:55:00 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

SET OF 2 GATORADE SIDELINE TOWELS 20 x 40 NFL MLB NBA
SET OF 2 GATORADE SIDELINE TOWELS 20 x 40 NFL MLB NBA $9.99
End Date: Tuesday Jun-19-2012 19:57:23 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vineyard Hanging Kitchen Oven Towels Set of 2
Vineyard Hanging Kitchen Oven Towels Set of 2 $5.50
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 7:55:19 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Satin Brushed Nickel 24 Towel Bar Bathroom Hardware Accessory Set
Satin Brushed Nickel 24 Towel Bar Bathroom Hardware Accessory Set $34.00
End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 12:52:27 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $34.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth $10.00
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:19:19 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $18.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth $10.00 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:23:19 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

OIL RUBBED BRONZE 24 TOWEL BAR 4 PC SET NEW
OIL RUBBED BRONZE 24 TOWEL BAR 4 PC SET NEW $13.45
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:34:45 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $13.45
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth $10.00
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:26:54 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $18.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Peri Sasha Bohemian White Towels Set 0f 3 Hand Bath Wash NEW FreeShip
Peri Sasha Bohemian White Towels Set 0f 3 Hand Bath Wash NEW FreeShip $40.99
End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 15:34:34 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $40.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth $10.00
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:29:44 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $18.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth $10.00
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:33:38 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $18.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Hardware Accessory Set
Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Hardware Accessory Set $11.75
End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 5:28:55 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $11.75
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth
Hand made Kitchen towel set w knitted dish cloth $10.00
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 8:36:07 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $18.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
CHROME 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET
CHROME 24 TOWEL BAR BATHROOM HARDWARE 4 PC SET $36.95
End Date: Thursday Jun-21-2012 12:35:59 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $36.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VINTAGE 3 PC SET OF DOLLHOUSE MINIATURES SCOTT PAPER TOWEL TOILET PAPER
VINTAGE 3 PC SET OF DOLLHOUSE MINIATURES SCOTT PAPER TOWEL  TOILET PAPER $8.09
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:13:06 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Danze Complete Towel Bar Set Nickel Finish Solid Brass Construction
Danze Complete Towel Bar Set Nickel Finish Solid Brass Construction $40.00 (2 Bids)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:14:59 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Hardware Set Bathroom Naples
Oil Rubbed Bronze Bath Hardware Set Bathroom Naples $29.95
End Date: Wednesday Jun-6-2012 16:41:35 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $29.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Pink Modern Geometric Circles 19 Piece Bath Accessory Shower Curtains Towel Set
Pink Modern Geometric Circles 19 Piece Bath Accessory Shower Curtains Towel Set $29.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:43:23 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $32.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
SATIN NICKEL BATH HARDWARE BATHROOM ACCESSORY 4 PC SET
SATIN NICKEL BATH HARDWARE BATHROOM ACCESSORY 4 PC SET $8.50
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:14:30 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $8.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
NY RANGERS SET OF 4 RALLY TOWELS VS WASHINGTON 2012 PLAYOFFS
NY RANGERS SET OF 4 RALLY TOWELS VS WASHINGTON 2012 PLAYOFFS $12.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:50:30 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Disney Shoppingcom Mickey Mouse Bath Hand Towel Set Grey 100 Cotton Embroid
Disney Shoppingcom Mickey Mouse Bath  Hand Towel Set Grey 100 Cotton Embroid $9.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 9:54:07 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Missoni For Target Set of 2 Multicolor Stripe Colore BATH BEACH Towels NWT
Missoni For Target Set of 2 Multicolor Stripe Colore BATH BEACH Towels NWT $29.99
End Date: Tuesday Jun-5-2012 17:25:29 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $29.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Italian Cities Kitchen Dish Towels Set
Italian Cities Kitchen Dish Towels Set $21.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 10:40:26 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Kitchen Accessory Printed Mat Cotton Towel Oven Mitt Pot Holder 4 Piece Rug Set
Kitchen Accessory Printed Mat Cotton Towel Oven Mitt Pot Holder 4 Piece Rug Set $24.99
End Date: Sunday Jun-10-2012 8:39:18 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
NEW RALPH LAUREN HAND TOWELS SET OF 2 CLASSIC OFF WHITE 100 COTTON HAND TOWELS
NEW RALPH LAUREN HAND TOWELS SET OF 2 CLASSIC OFF WHITE 100 COTTON HAND TOWELS $17.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 10:40:32 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

NEW LACOSTE HAND TOWELS SET OF 2 CLASSIC WHITE ALLIGATOR 100 COTTON HAND TOWELS
NEW LACOSTE HAND TOWELS SET OF 2 CLASSIC WHITE ALLIGATOR 100 COTTON HAND TOWELS $24.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 10:44:42 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Naples Collection Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Towel Bar Set
Naples Collection Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Towel Bar Set $14.95
End Date: Friday Jun-15-2012 14:21:51 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $14.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Hotel Collection 3 Piece SPA SET Bath Hair Towel Mesh Sponge
Hotel Collection 3 Piece SPA SET Bath Hair Towel Mesh Sponge $9.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 10:49:25 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

725 Gram 100 Egyptian Cotton 6 Piece Cocoa Bath Hand Washcloths Towel Set
725 Gram 100  Egyptian Cotton 6 Piece Cocoa Bath Hand Washcloths Towel Set $34.61
End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 9:27:13 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $34.61
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Royal Albert Kitchen Accessories Set of 3 Tea Towels
Royal Albert Kitchen Accessories Set of 3 Tea Towels $19.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 11:33:26 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

White Linen Cotton Fingertip Hand Towel Set of 2
White Linen Cotton Fingertip Hand Towel Set of 2 $9.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 11:40:07 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Nautical Towel Hooks Set of 2 Anchor and Sailboat
Nautical Towel Hooks Set of 2 Anchor and Sailboat $11.99
End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 9:42:45 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $11.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Apples Pears Fruit Bowl Towel Oven Mitt Pot Holder 4 Piece Kitchen Rug Set
Apples Pears Fruit Bowl Towel Oven Mitt Pot Holder 4 Piece Kitchen Rug Set $24.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 12:03:29 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $27.50
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
St 2 Cast Iron Nautical Anchor Hook Set Hooks Coat Towel Hanger
St 2 Cast Iron Nautical Anchor Hook Set Hooks Coat Towel Hanger $16.75
End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 14:19:16 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $16.75
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Nautica Fabric Shower Curtain 2 Sets of Towels Reversible Cotton Rug
Nautica Fabric Shower Curtain 2 Sets of Towels  Reversible Cotton Rug $14.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 12:05:15 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
NEW Christmas pointsetta potholder + hand towel set
NEW Christmas pointsetta potholder + hand towel set $4.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 12:13:00 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Set of 2 Rustic Cast Iron Bird Branch Coat Hat Towel Key Hook Wall Rack NEW
Set of 2 Rustic Cast Iron Bird Branch Coat Hat Towel Key Hook Wall Rack NEW $24.99
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 7:53:46 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Cannon Royal Family 3 pc Towel Set Bubble Gum Pink Dots On Green Plush Chenille
Cannon Royal Family 3 pc Towel Set Bubble Gum Pink Dots On Green Plush Chenille $14.99 (1 Bid)
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 12:49:54 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

WILLIAMS SONOMA ALL PURPOSE COTTON WHITE KITCHEN TOWELS SET 4
WILLIAMS SONOMA ALL PURPOSE COTTON WHITE KITCHEN TOWELS SET 4 $20.95
End Date: Wednesday Jun-13-2012 10:40:08 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $20.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
SET OF 2 LINEN KITCHEN TOWELS1 STRIPED AND 1 WITH CHICKS AND FLOWERS
SET OF 2 LINEN KITCHEN TOWELS1 STRIPED AND 1 WITH CHICKS AND FLOWERS $0.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 13:04:27 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Superb Quality Egyptian Cotton Luxury Bath Towels Sets
Superb Quality Egyptian Cotton Luxury Bath Towels Sets $56.97
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 13:44:59 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $69.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Pottery Barn Kids Jordan Alligator 5 Piece Bath Set Shower Curtain+Mat+Towels
Pottery Barn Kids Jordan Alligator 5 Piece Bath Set Shower Curtain+Mat+Towels $132.50
End Date: Saturday Jun-23-2012 20:36:08 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $132.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
GERBER 2 PC BATH SET BUTTERFLY HOODED TOWEL WASH CLOTH + 6 WASH CLOTHES NEW
GERBER 2 PC BATH SET BUTTERFLY HOODED TOWEL  WASH CLOTH + 6 WASH CLOTHES NEW $9.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 13:53:17 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

SET OF 2 SUMMER FUN KITCHEN DISH TOWELS BRAND NEW
SET OF 2 SUMMER FUN KITCHEN DISH TOWELS BRAND NEW $5.99
End Date: Monday Jun-18-2012 10:34:28 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $5.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Set of 4 Vintage Guest Towels Pure Irish Linen by Loraine Kirk New Never Used
Set of 4 Vintage Guest Towels Pure Irish Linen by Loraine Kirk New Never Used $24.00
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 14:06:04 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

4 Piece Set 2 Kitchen Hand Towel and Pot Holder Set Red Delicious Apples Decor
4 Piece Set 2 Kitchen Hand Towel and Pot Holder Set Red Delicious Apples Decor $9.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 14:22:36 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $12.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Tan Towel Full Body Plus Set of 3
Tan Towel Full Body Plus Set of 3 $10.98
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 6:46:23 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $10.98
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Set of 3 Embroidery Linen Hand Towels
Set of 3 Embroidery Linen Hand Towels $9.99
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 14:44:28 PDT

Bid now | Add to watch list

Nordic Ware 65004 11-Inch Microwave Plate Cover Nordic Ware 65004 11-Inch Microwave Plate Cover

List Price: $7.00
Sale Price: $5.00
You save: $2.00 (29%)

 

Description

65004 Features: -See through design.-Makes for easy clean up.-Dishwasher safe.-Recycling even the tiniest bits of scrap, right down to the aluminum shavings produced by smoothing out the rough edges on castings.-Melting down damaged castings to reduce waste and selling aluminum scrap directly back to the mill from which they purchase their materials. Warranty: -5 year warranty.

Concentrate heat around microwaved food and keep it moist with this transparent, high-domed plastic cover. Because it protects against splattering, it's a useful accessory for Nordic Ware's two-sided round microwave bacon/meat grill. The cover fits dinner plates up to 11 inches in diameter. It also enables two plates of food to be cooked or warmed in a microwave at once: cover one and stack the second atop the cover. The cover is virtually unbreakable and is safe in the freezer and dishwasher. --Fred Brack

Cuisinart WMR-CA Round Classic Waffle Maker Cuisinart WMR-CA Round Classic Waffle Maker

List Price: $75.00
Sale Price: $29.95
You save: $45.05 (60%)

 

Description

Bakes a Large Round Waffle - Separates into 4 triangular sections : Dual Indicator Lights : 5 Browning settings for custom browning control : Weighted Lid will not rise during baking, both sides cook evenly : Exclusive Regulating Thermostat retains constant temperature for optimal results : Stick Free Plates - Waffles remove easily : Easy to clean : AV Power Cord wraps under unit for convenient storage : Includes Instruction Book and Recipes : 3-Year Limited Warranty

Microfiber Wonder Cloths ( Set of 4) Microfiber Wonder Cloths ( Set of 4)

List Price: $10.95
Sale Price: $6.95
You save: $4.00 (37%)

 

Description

Microfiber Wonder Cloths (Set of 4)

This amazing cloth cleans dust, spills, or plain old dirt with no soap or chemicals. It can absorb up to 7 times it' weight in liquid!

Dry, this unique fiber sucks up dust like a magnet. With a little water, it can scrub away grime or shine glass and chrome.

Each measures 12 ½ X 12 ½ .

You get a set of four in assorted bright colors.

Made from durable micro-fiber and machine washable.

12 Pack Kids Party Favor Super Songs CD (Packaged in carrying case with Stickers, Crayons and Coloring Book) 12 Pack Kids Party Favor Super Songs CD (Packaged in carrying case with Stickers, Crayons and Coloring Book)

List Price: $69.98
Sale Price: $34.50
You save: $35.48 (51%)

 

Description

This 12 Pack Kids Party Favor Super Songs CD will be a big hit at your next birthday party. This party favor set includes 12 individual activity kits. Each kit has: 1 CD with 50 Super Songs that kids are sure to love (see track listing for entire list of songs), Stickers, Crayons and a Coloring Book all packaged in a convenient carrying case. This product is a perfect party favor to hand out at your kids next birthday party. You will have all the other parents asking, Where you got this great party favor from? If you like this product check out our other 3 Party Favor packs: SillySongs, Playtime Songs and Bible songs all for kids.

Aunt Martha's Iron On Transfer Patterns for Stitching, Embroidery or Fabric Painting, Patterns for Tea Towels/Kitchen Decor, Set of 5 Aunt Martha's Iron On Transfer Patterns for Stitching, Embroidery or Fabric Painting, Patterns for Tea Towels/Kitchen Decor, Set of 5

Sale Price: $16.25

 

Description

Insert bills this as "the world's first ever Queen shaped picture CD featuring a Brian May interview."

Moen DN6786ORB Danbury Towel Ring, Oil Rubbed Bronze Moen DN6786ORB Danbury Towel Ring, Oil Rubbed Bronze

List Price: $25.10
Sale Price: $11.99
You save: $13.11 (52%)

 

Description

Moen DN6786ORB Oil rubbed bronze towel ring oil rubbed bronze finish delivers a rich, dark brown, old world finish with striking light and dark accents limited lifetime warranty

Moen DN8408BN Inspirations Paper Holder, Brushed Nickel Moen DN8408BN Inspirations Paper Holder, Brushed Nickel

List Price: $21.25
Sale Price: $11.69
You save: $9.56 (45%)

 

Description

Moen DN8408BN Brushed nickel paper holder brushed nickel finish provides a lightly brushed warm grey metallic look limited lifetime warranty

Moen DN6708ORB Danbury Paper Holder, Oil Rubbed Bronze Moen DN6708ORB Danbury Paper Holder, Oil Rubbed Bronze

List Price: $26.80
Sale Price: $13.22
You save: $13.58 (51%)

 

Description

Moen DN6708ORB Oil rubbed bronze paper holder oil rubbed bronze finish delivers a rich, dark brown, old world finish with striking light and dark accents limited lifetime warranty

Curb Your Enthusiasm: The Complete Seventh Season Curb Your Enthusiasm: The Complete Seventh Season

List Price: $39.98
Sale Price: $17.98
You save: $22.00 (55%)

 

Description

All 10 episodes of season seven--including "Funkhouser's Crazy Sister," "Vehicular Fellatio," "The Reunion," "Officer Krupke," and "Seinfeld"--are collected in a two-disc set. 5 1/3 hrs. total. Widescreen (Enhanced); Soundtracks: English Dolby Digital 5.1, French Dolby Digital 5.1; Subtitles: English, French, Spanish; featurettes; interview. **10 episodes on 2 discs. 5 1/3 hrs.**

Art continues to imitate life to squirm-inducing effect in Curb Your Enthusiasm's seventh season. Now divorced, Larry (creator Larry David) lets agent Jeff (Jeff Garlin) talk him into a Seinfeld reunion. He convinces the old gang to participate--Jerry, Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Jason Alexander, and Michael Richards--but mostly he hopes to win back Cheryl (Cheryl Hines), who longs to play George's ex-wife (Jerry would prefer guest stars Meg Ryan or Elisabeth Shue). Seinfeld fans are in for a treat when George's mother, Mrs. Costanza (Estelle Harris), and neighbor Newman (Wayne Knight) drop by for rehearsals. In the show's boldest move, Richards's taped tirade at a comedy club in 2006, which set the Internet on fire, plays into the season's story arc. When he isn't working on the script with Jerry, Larry hangs out with Leon (J.B. Smoove), tries to find a way to break up with Loretta (Vivica A. Fox), and discovers the benefits of dating a "wheelie" (in David's scenes with Seinfeld, the two often appear on the verge of cracking up). Of course, it wouldn't be Curb if Larry didn't step into a few minefields along the way, including an awkward plumbing problem, an inappropriately bare midriff (not his), a 9-year-old texting buddy (talk about inappropriate!), a dessert war with Ted Danson, a misunderstanding with Mocha Joe, and in a nod to the musical West Side Story, a real-life Officer Krupke. If some episodes are funnier than others--"The Black Swan" features one death too many--Curb comes through in the finale, in which Larry's jealousy of Jason's relationship which Cheryl gets out of hand. A fine addition to the L.D. canon, the season also offers the immortal line, "I'm Larry David, and I happen to enjoy wearing women's panties." --Kathleen C. Fennessy

101 Dalmatians (Limited Issue) 101 Dalmatians (Limited Issue)

Sale Price: $36.97

 

Description

Back in 1961, Walt Disney got a little hip with 101 Dalmatians, making use of that flat Saturday morning cartoon style that had become so popular. The result is a kitschy change in animation and story. Pongo and Perdita are two lonely dalmatians who meet cute in a London park and arrange for their pet humans to marry so they can live together and raise a family. They become proud parents of 15 pups, who are stolen by the dastardly Cruella De Vil, who wants to make a fur coat out of them. Cruella has become the most popular villain in all of Disney; she's flamboyantly nasty and lots of fun. But it's the dalmatians who shine in this endearing classic, particularly those precocious pups. Telling the story from the dogs' point of view is a clever conceit, a fundamental flaw of the live-action remake. --Bill Desowitz

Back in 1961, Walt Disney got a little hip with 101 Dalmatians, making use of that flat Saturday morning cartoon style that had become so popular. The result is a kitschy change in animation and story. Pongo and Perdita are two lonely dalmatians wh

The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy

Sale Price: $38.78

 

Description

The production values aren't the greatest here, but this adaptation does capture some of the ebullient, hilarious anarchy of Douglas Adams's book. Arthur Dent discovers that his friend, Ford Prefect, isn't human at all but an alien on assignment, writing for the Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy. Many of Adams's delicious asides are dropped off here, like the woman who figures out the meaning of life right at the moment that she gets blown up with the rest of the Earth, but it retains what it can. Sure, the book was better, and the realization of Zaphod Beeblebox and Trillian are, well, just different, but it's a great introduction to the series for the uninitiated. --Keith Simanton

Don't Panic! The British TV adaptation of Douglas Adams' cult sci-fi book series follows the misadventures of Arthur Dent, sole survivor of the demolished planet Earth. Join Dent and interplanetary researcher Ford Prefect as they encounter bad alien poetry, a depressed robot, a two-headed spaceship thief and the Restaurant at the End of the Universe. Simon Jones, David Dixon and Sandra Dickinson star. 190 min. Standard; Soundtracks: English Dolby Digital stereo, Dolby Digital mono; deleted scenes; behind-the-scenes footage; featurette; more.

Shamwow! Towels (Set of 8) As Seen on TV Shamwow! Towels (Set of 8) As Seen on TV

Sale Price: $19.95

 

Description

It's a Towel, Chamois, and Sponge All In One!Product InformationThe Shamwow Towels includes four large and four mini towels that can be used on everything from vehicles to household uses, such as floors, counter tops, appliances, furniture, cabinets, wood trim and windows.  The mini Shamwow towels can be used to reduce the number of paper towels you use.  The towels are handy in the kitchen, bathroom, and for every day use.  They clean up spills fast, are machine washable and bleachable, last for years, and let you clean more and work less!  Simply rinse and wring out the Shamwow Towel after using and air dry - they will be soft and as good as new for use over and over again!  The Shamwow will have you saying WOW every time.Product FeaturesTowel color may varyGreat for every day use - one wipe and your spills are goneHolds 12 times their weight in liquidPerfect for floors, bathroom and any leaks or spillsWash, dry, and polish your vehicle, truck, or boat in no timePicks up carpet stains including coffee, cola, wine and pet stainsDry your sweatersUse as a bath matWash and dry your dishes with the mini Shamwow towelsClean and dry chrome quickly and easilyClean and dry windows, mirrors and computer screensDrain dishesDry off your petUse as a towelPro divers swear by itDo not scratch surfacesMachine washable and bleachableManufacturer Limited WarrantyIncludes4 Large Shamwow Towels (20" x 23.5")4 Mini Shamwow Towels (15" x 15")

FALCON Laptop Computer Care Kit 3.5-Oz Duster Keeps Keyboard & Crevices Dust- & Lint-Free FALCON Laptop Computer Care Kit 3.5-Oz Duster Keeps Keyboard & Crevices Dust- & Lint-Free

List Price: $54.76
Sale Price: $30.66
You save: $24.10 (44%)

 

Description

Global Product Type Cleaners & Detergents-Electronics; Applicable Material Plastic; Application Computers; Chemical Compound Alkaline; Packing Type Box; Dirt Types Dust, Lint; Scent Unscented; Physical Form Liquid.

END11421 - Large-Sized Microfiber Towels Two-Pack END11421 - Large-Sized Microfiber Towels Two-Pack

List Price: $19.74
Sale Price: $14.97
You save: $4.77 (24%)

 

Description

Non-scratching towels are ideal for removing dust, fingerprints and smudges from LCD and Plasma computer and TV screens, plus game machines, PDA`s, cameras and more. Use dry or slightly damp. Low-linting and hemmed on all sides. Reusable and machine washable. Towel/Wipe Type: Reusable; Application: Monitors; Screens; Applicable Material: N/A; Material(s): Microfiber.

Art of Appreciation Gift Baskets Sweet Baby Special Delivery Gift Set for Boy Art of Appreciation Gift Baskets Sweet Baby Special Delivery Gift Set for Boy

List Price: $79.99
Sale Price: $69.99
You save: $10.00 (13%)

 

Description

Send your congratulations and best wishes in adorable style with this handy gingham print cloth lined baby hamper filled with all kinds of baby necessities for the new little prince. We start with an ultra soft baby blanket for cuddling, sleepy keepsake baby bear, baby shirt outfit, baby booties, baby bottle, set of 100% cotton wash cloths, embroidered baby bib, tiny little fingernail clipper kit and yummy "Baby's First" sugar cookies for Mom, Dad and Siblings to enjoy. Each gift is carefully hand crafted with attention to every detail and includes a personalized gift message from you to convey your best wishes on any gift occasion. An original gift basket arrangement designed just for you by Art of Appreciation Gift Baskets.
WHEN WILL MY GIFT BE DELIVERED? Please review the "Shipping Rates and Policies" for important information regarding when and how your gift will be delivered.

Pickle Jar Gift Set Pickle Jar Gift Set

Sale Price: $19.50

 

Description

This product does not contain real pickles.
Pickle image is printed on the flour sack towel; which is included in this gift set.

RoyalTea Royalty Tea Bags Gift Set with the Royal Wedding Family Figures, Prince William, Charles, Queen RoyalTea Royalty Tea Bags Gift Set with the Royal Wedding Family Figures, Prince William, Charles, Queen

List Price: $15.99
Sale Price: $13.02
You save: $2.97 (19%)

 

Description

Have a cup of tea with your favorite member of royalty. Each tea bag makes one cup of delicious tea. Perfect for a tea party. Fun gift. made in Germany.

Kiddopotamus Snuzzler Complete Head and Body Support, Ivory Terry Kiddopotamus Snuzzler Complete Head and Body Support, Ivory Terry

List Price: $19.95
Sale Price: $11.34
You save: $8.61 (43%)

 

Description

Product Description
The award-winning Snuzzler provides the ideal support for baby's back and head, adjusting upward as baby grows. Keeps baby perfectly supported and comfortable in any seat, and in any season! The soft terry cloth material provides comfort to baby all year long, and is perfect for warmer climates. The unique contours work easily with all harness straps, including 3 and 5 point harness systems. The Snuzzler transfers with ease between all infant seats to provide support in car seats, strollers, jogging stroller and swings. No need to thread straps! To stabilize wobbly newborn heads, the lower portion of the head support overlap the body support cushions. The head support adjusts upward as baby grows and it can detach from the body support to be used on its own. With padding only on the sides, not behind baby, the Snuzzler does not interfere with the safety of car seat harnesses. Crash tested for safety and Machine washable for easy care.

Parents may want to give their infants the Snuzzler for the luxurious comfort factor alone. But what will really make them happy is the fact that the award-winning Snuzzler provides gentle support for baby's vulnerable head, neck, and back, keeping her stable and comfy in the car seat, stroller, swing, bike trailer, backpack, and bouncy seat. The plush terrycloth is reversible to smooth, woven fabric, so baby can sit in comfort and style any time of the year. The soft support cushions fit all harness systems, with no need to thread (and unthread) straps when transferring Snuzzler between seats. The Snuzzler Is Different Other support products do not actually support a baby's head. Parents cringe at the sight of their sleeping baby's head cocked practically at right angles to her body—the Snuzzler prevents the head flop, and keeps baby's entire torso in the proper posture. How It Works Switching the Snuzzler between baby seats (car seat, stroller, bouncy seat, etc.) couldn't be easier or more intuitive. Open-ended strap openings allow caregivers to drop the Snuzzler right into the seat, pull the harness straps through the openings, make sure the head support is set at the right height (adjust height with Velcro tabs), and there you have it. Ready for baby! Crash Tested for Safety If you've done your parenting homework, you know that adding fluffy, squishy things to your baby's car seat can compromise her safety, as the harness straps may not fit as snugly as necessary with all the cushioning around baby. Have no fear, Kiddopotamus knows all about baby safety. Snuzzler has no padding behind baby for the safest harness fit. It has undergone rigorous crash tests by accredited United States agencies to ensure that it conforms to federal standards. Snuzzler Grows with Baby The clever head support element of the Snuzzler is detachable and adjustable (with Velcro tabs); as baby grows, the head support moves right along with her, unlike all-one-piece supports. The head support can also be used on its own. Award-Winning Support Among its accolades and parent kudos, the Snuzzler is also the recipient of several awards, including the 2005 Pregnancy Magazine Buyer's Guide Award, the 2003 iParenting Media Award, and the 2003 iParenting "Hot Product" Award. Machine Washable What's the point of baby gear if you can't throw it in the laundry basket? Of course the Snuzzler is machine washable (cold water, gentle cycle. Line dry).--Emilie Coulter

Parents may want to give their infants the Snuzzler for the luxurious comfort factor alone. But what will really make them happy is the fact that the award-winning Snuzzler provides gentle support for baby's vulnerable head, neck, and back, keeping her stable and comfy in the car seat, stroller, swing, bike trailer, backpack, and bouncy seat. The plush terrycloth is reversible to smooth, woven fabric, so baby can sit in comfort and style any time of the year. The soft support cushions fit all harness systems, with no need to thread (and unthread) straps when transferring Snuzzler between seats. The Snuzzler Is Different Other support products do not actually support a baby's head. Parents cringe at the sight of their sleeping baby's head cocked practically at right angles to her body—the Snuzzler prevents the head flop, and keeps baby's entire torso in the proper posture. How It Works Switching the Snuzzler between baby seats (car seat, stroller, bouncy seat, etc.) couldn't be easier or more intuitive. Open-ended strap openings allow caregivers to drop the Snuzzler right into the seat, pull the harness straps through the openings, make sure the head support is set at the right height (adjust height with Velcro tabs), and there you have it. Ready for baby! Crash Tested for Safety If you've done your parenting homework, you know that adding fluffy, squishy things to your baby's car seat can compromise her safety, as the harness straps may not fit as snugly as necessary with all the cushioning around baby. Have no fear, Kiddopotamus knows all about baby safety. Snuzzler has no padding behind baby for the safest harness fit. It has undergone rigorous crash tests by accredited United States agencies to ensure that it conforms to federal standards. Snuzzler Grows with Baby The clever head support element of the Snuzzler is detachable and adjustable (with Velcro tabs); as baby grows, the head support moves right along with her, unlike all-one-piece supports. The head support can also be used on its own. Award-Winning Support Among its accolades and parent kudos, the Snuzzler is also the recipient of several awards, including the 2005 Pregnancy Magazine Buyer's Guide Award, the 2003 iParenting Media Award, and the 2003 iParenting "Hot Product" Award. Machine Washable What's the point of baby gear if you can't throw it in the laundry basket? Of course the Snuzzler is machine washable (cold water, gentle cycle. Line dry).--Emilie Coulter

6 piece Swimsuit Set Fits 18 6 piece Swimsuit Set Fits 18" American Girl Doll Clothes

Sale Price: $18.45

 

Description

You will be getting ONE swimsuit set items shown on the two dolls. (swimsuit is 6 pc. set, two looks for this set! you will ALSO get a beach ball, and a craft project idea. see pictures ) ALL are NEW, and at a GREAT price!!!!!!

really CUTE!!!! and an awesome idea for holiday gift. Don't miss this sale. we have LIMITED items left.

You will get in this purchase :

* 2 piece swimsuit set
*cover up skirt
* clogs
* a matching handbag
* towel
*do-it-yourself sun visor kit (supplies not included)

LIMITED

Your doll will be the coolest kid at the pool with her neon-colored, striped two-piece swimsuit, cover-up skirt and coordinating clogs. Don't forget to pack up her matching tote bag with the beach towel
Doll not included.

Disney Princess Ariel Spa Set (Hang Tag) Disney Princess Ariel Spa Set (Hang Tag)

List Price: $16.99
Sale Price: $8.00
You save: $8.99 (53%)

 

Description

Pamper yourself like a Princess with Disney's Ariel Bath Spa Set. Includes all the accessories you need to have a pretend day at the spa.


You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.

Leave a Reply

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>